Shiny Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Pokémon GO) |
||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
| {{MSP|074|Geodude}} {{MSP|075|Graveler}} {{MSP|076|Golem}} | | {{MSP|074|Geodude}} {{MSP|075|Graveler}} {{MSP|076|Golem}} | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-09-13" | September 13, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-09-13" | September 13, 2018 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 077, 078 | |||
| {{MSP|077|Ponyta}} {{MSP|078|Rapidash}} | |||
| data-sort-value="2018-11-05" | November 5, 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 088, 089 | | 088, 089 | ||
Line 450: | Line 454: | ||
| {{MSP|098|Krabby}} {{MSP|099|Kingler}} | | {{MSP|098|Krabby}} {{MSP|099|Kingler}} | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-10-01" | October 1, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-10-01" | October 1, 2018 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 104, 105 | |||
| {{MSP|104|Cubone}} {{MSP|105|Marowak}} | |||
| data-sort-value="2018-11-05" | November 5, 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 126, 240 | | 126, 240 |