Gozu: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| 葛茲 ''Gézī'' | | 葛茲 ''Gézī'' | ||
| Transliteration of his Japanese name | | Transliteration of his Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Korean | |||
| 고즈 | |||
| Same as his Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese |