Black & White (TCG): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027/053 || || || | | 027/053 || || || | ||
|- | |||
| 028/053 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 029/053 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 030/053 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 031/053 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 032/053 || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 033/053 || || || | | 033/053 || || || | ||
Line 101: | Line 111: | ||
| 037/053 || || || | | 037/053 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 038/053 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 039/053 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 040/053 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || {{TCG ID|Black|Gothimu|Collection}} || {{e|Psychic}} || | | ???/053 || {{TCG ID|Black|Gothimu|Collection}} || {{e|Psychic}} || | ||
Line 113: | Line 123: | ||
| ???/053 || Gothiruselle || {{e|Psychic}} || | | ???/053 || Gothiruselle || {{e|Psychic}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || {{TCG ID|Black| | | ???/053 || {{TCG ID|Black|Dangoro|Collection}} || {{e|Fighting}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || | | ???/053 || Gantoru || {{e|Fighting}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ???/053 || Gigaiath || {{e|Fighting}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ???/053 || {{TCG ID|Black|Mogurew|Collection}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ???/053 || {{TCG ID|Black|Doryuzu|Collection}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Mamepato|41}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 041/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Mamepato|41}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} |
Revision as of 05:25, 7 December 2010
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
Black & White Collection (Japanese: ブラックコレクション Black Collection and ホワイトコレクション White Collection) is the name given to the first main expansion of cards from the Black & White era of the Pokémon Trading Card Game. The set brings several new mechanics and features to the game.
Information
Black & White Collection is the first expansion in the Pokémon Card Game BW series and is based on Pokémon Black and White.
Card list
Black Collection
|
White Collection
|
Currently unknown set
Both sets
Collection No. | Card Name | Type | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|
- | Pokémon Center | St | |
- | Grass Energy | E | - |
- | Fire Energy | E | - |
- | Water Energy | E | - |
- | Lightning Energy | E | - |
- | Psychic Energy | E | - |
- | Fighting Energy | E | - |
- | Darkness Energy | E | - |
- | Metal Energy | E | - |