User:AngelGuardian: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| Ym...rulez.... | | Ym...rulez.... | ||
|- | |||
| Friendster | |||
| http://profiles.friendster.com/92630941 | |||
| My Profile in Friendster.... | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:25, 12 June 2009
![]()
MY HISTORYHI Pokémon Trainers! My name is GIO, the one behind the user AngelGuardian and Gio12 I am a 12 year old student in P.U.P located in Philippines and i was in my 1st year...I have been a fan of Pokémon since i was small and i have a great talent in Art. NEWS UPDATE
NeXt EpiSoDEz
Favorite Pokémon
Contacts
ARTICLES SYNOPSISFilling those sYn0sIs, Mah GOAL... IF YOU COULD HELP ME PLEASE FILL THE MISSING SECTIONS AND COMPLETE IT
|