Template:Anime Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|172||Pichu Brothers|Pichu Posse|electric|link=Pichu Brothers}} | | {{PartyPoké|172||Pichu Brothers|Pichu Posse|electric|link=Pichu Brothers}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|249||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lugia|psychic|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|249||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lugia|psychic|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|249||Silver (Johto)|Silver|psychic|flying|link=Silver (Johto)}} | |||
| {{PartyPoké|360||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Wynaut|psychic|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|360||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Wynaut|psychic|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|246|||Larvitar|rock|ground|link=Ash's Larvitar}} | | {{PartyPoké|246|||Larvitar|rock|ground|link=Ash's Larvitar}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|294||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Loudred|normal|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|294||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Loudred|normal|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|325||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Spoink|psychic|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|325||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Spoink|psychic|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|383||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Groudon|ground|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|383||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Groudon|ground|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=section}} | ||
Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|481|||Mesprit|psychic|link=Lake guardians (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|481|||Mesprit|psychic|link=Lake guardians (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|183||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Marill|water|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|183||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Marill|water|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|449||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Hippopotas|ground|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|449||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Hippopotas|ground|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|482|||Azelf|psychic|link=Lake guardians (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|482|||Azelf|psychic|link=Lake guardians (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|480|||Uxie|psychic|link=Lake guardians (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|480|||Uxie|psychic|link=Lake guardians (anime)}} | ||
Line 28: | Line 29: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|641|||Tornadus|flying|link=Forces of Nature (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|641|||Tornadus|flying|link=Forces of Nature (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|642|||Thundurus|electric|flying|link=Forces of Nature (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|642|||Thundurus|electric|flying|link=Forces of Nature (anime)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|645|||Landorus|ground|flying|link=Forces of Nature (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|645|||Landorus|ground|flying|link=Forces of Nature (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|648|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|1=P}}||Meloetta|normal|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|0=psychic|1=fighting}}|link=Meloetta (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|648|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|1=P}}||Meloetta|normal|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|0=psychic|1=fighting}}|link=Meloetta (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|643||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Reshiram|dragon|fire|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|643||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Reshiram|dragon|fire|link=section}} | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|384||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Rayquaza|dragon|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|384||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Rayquaza|dragon|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|194|||Wooper|water|ground|link=Wooper (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|194|||Wooper|water|ground|link=Wooper (anime)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|671|B||Florges|fairy|link=Florges (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|671|B||Florges|fairy|link=Florges (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Squishy|dragon|ground}} | | {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Squishy|dragon|ground}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Z2|dragon|ground}} | | {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Z2|dragon|ground}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 43: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|760|||Bewear|normal|fighting|link=Bewear (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|760|||Bewear|normal|fighting|link=Bewear (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|731||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Pikipek|normal|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|731||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Pikipek|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|732||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Trumbeak|normal|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|732||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Trumbeak|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|733||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Toucannon|normal|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|733||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Toucannon|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|508||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Stoutland|normal|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|508||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Stoutland|normal|link=section}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|765|||Oranguru|normal|psychic|link=Oranguru (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|765|||Oranguru|normal|psychic|link=Oranguru (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|791||Solgaleo|Solgaleo|psychic|steel|nick=Nebby}} | | {{PartyPoké|791||Solgaleo|Solgaleo|psychic|steel|nick=Nebby}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|787||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Tapu Bulu|grass|fairy|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|787||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Tapu Bulu|grass|fairy|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|788||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Tapu Fini|water|fairy|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|788||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Tapu Fini|water|fairy|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|759||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Stufful|normal|fighting|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|759||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Stufful|normal|fighting|link=section}} | ||
Line 56: | Line 57: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|780||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Grandpa Forest|normal|dragon|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|780||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Grandpa Forest|normal|dragon|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|804||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Naganadel|poison|dragon|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|804||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Naganadel|poison|dragon|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|792||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lunala|psychic|ghost|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|792||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lunala|psychic|ghost|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|800|U|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Necrozma|psychic|dragon|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|800|U|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Necrozma|psychic|dragon|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|133||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Eevee|normal|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|133||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Eevee|normal|link=section}} |
Revision as of 17:46, 21 November 2018
Recurring wild Pokémon characters in the anime | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recurring wild Pokémon that have since been caught | ||||||||
! |