Template:Diamond's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Yeah, that makes it huge.) |
m (To reflect the changes made to Diamond (Adventures)) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|490|Diamond (Adventures)|Manaphy|water|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|490|Diamond (Adventures)|Manaphy|water|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|489|Diamond (Adventures)|Phione|water|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|489|Diamond (Adventures)|Phione|water|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right;" | Befriended: | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|201P|Diamond (Adventures)|Grumpy|psychic|link=Diamond (Adventures)#Grumpy and Flaky}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|201D|Diamond (Adventures)|Flaky|psychic|link=Diamond (Adventures)#Grumpy and Flaky}} | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |