Ortega: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Removing unnecessary presumptions about future appearances) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 奧爾迪加 ''Ouyíhdihkgā'' | | 奧爾迪加 ''Ouyíhdihkgā'' | ||
|- | |||
| Thai | |||
| ออร์ติกา ''Otika'' | |||
| Transcription of his Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||