Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Playable characters: lower left roundy) |
(adding wonder mail section) |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| Team members have their [[Attack]] stat boosted. | | Team members have their [[Attack]] stat boosted. | ||
|- style="background: #{{Dark color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{Dark color light}}" | ||
| {{type|dark}} | | style= "{{roundybl|5px}};" | {{type|dark}} | ||
| Inflicts [[Status_conditions_in_the_Mystery_Dungeon_series#Status_conditions_affecting_move_execution_or_move_effects|Terrified]] status to all enemies in the room. | | style= "{{roundybr|5px}};" | Inflicts [[Status_conditions_in_the_Mystery_Dungeon_series#Status_conditions_affecting_move_execution_or_move_effects|Terrified]] status to all enemies in the room. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| style="background: #{{ice color}}; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:MDP 3DS 646B.png]] | | style="background: #{{ice color}}; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:MDP 3DS 646B.png]] | ||
| style="background: #{{ice color}}" | '''{{color2|000|List of Pokémon with form differences#Kyurem|Black}} <!--{{mdc|Kyurem|gti|c=000}}-->{{pcolor|Kyurem|000}}''' | | style="background: #{{ice color}}" | '''{{color2|000|List of Pokémon with form differences#Kyurem|Black}} <!--{{mdc|Kyurem|gti|c=000}}-->{{pcolor|Kyurem|000}}''' | ||
|} | |||
==Wonder Mail passwords== | |||
Unlike previous games, [[Wonder Mail]] has been simplified to a simple password system to redeem items. The available passwords vary by region. | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{blue color}}; background:#{{silver color}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Items | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (JP) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (NA) | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Password (PAL) | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Accuracy Manual}} x1 | |||
| HFH7 YFH6 | |||
| N2R9 467N | |||
| NS6R T7FM | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Accuracy Manual}} x1 | |||
| Y5RY X7XS | |||
| N5JY R74T | |||
| WY6C NMFX | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|All Power-Up Orb}} x5 | |||
| 5SFP HSF5 | |||
| QR5T S6JY | |||
| 9YMC RCNM | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|All Power-Up Orb}} x5 | |||
|PHQR 2JJF | |||
|W84M R32P | |||
|QY5Y CTSC | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|All Protect Orb}} x5 | |||
| 46N7 K57Q | |||
| 2C3Y J43F | |||
| C5KK SNP6 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|All Protect Orb}} x5 | |||
| W3R8 Q826 | |||
| 6CF7 N69W | |||
| Q858 FWH2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Black Key}} x1 | |||
| N36S JH3Q | |||
| F6M6 7SS7 | |||
| 97N5 C9MQ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Black Key}} x1 | |||
| XHK8 TK79 | |||
| YRPH WN9S | |||
| 9886 N617 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Blue Key}} x1 | |||
| MS2N T2N5 | |||
| 8HXH 4894 | |||
| 1TF7 7NNR | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Blue Key}} x1 | |||
| QSX3 4JX8 | |||
| NPWR WH8Q | |||
| HNJM KYJ5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Bug Gift}} x1 | |||
| MPN7 4WN9 | |||
| NF6F K85X | |||
| SM2Y 8X8M | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Bug Gift}} x1 | |||
| NFT5 2HFR | |||
| S4TR 4FR4 | |||
| TYTY 2W6R | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Calcium}} x1 | |||
| 3K3J 5H6R | |||
| 5TW8 F8T6 | |||
| 4KF9 H57P | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Calcium}} x1 | |||
| 54M7 65Y6 | |||
| YMN8 3HXM | |||
| T6H3 804F | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Clarity Flag}} x1 | |||
| 3S54 2528 | |||
| 78S4 7MF7 | |||
| 5PH5 JCJH | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Clarity Flag x1}} | |||
| CQP3 42QH | |||
| Q7NY K8Q9 | |||
| 6R50 N8HN | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Coalition Scarf}} x1 | |||
| P3N9 FNSK | |||
| 29NP 969C | |||
| 1S83 NQP6 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Coalition Scarf}} x1 | |||
| Q6N9 535H | |||
| H5FT M82N | |||
| 469F QX9H | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Dark Gift}} x1 | |||
| 4MNR SCNF | |||
| 98W8 H98T | |||
| 3Q9Y M3H9 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Dark Gift}} x1 | |||
| NP52 9KP5 | |||
| TQRQ 3685 | |||
| H4FJ SYYX | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Dragon Gift}} x1 | |||
| P5HK 562S | |||
| S49R K6NM | |||
| 4N5F MFCS | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Dragon Gift}} x1 | |||
| RXYP QT2J | |||
| TY2X TMNP | |||
| 8PSJ NRWK | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Electric Gift}} x1 | |||
| 4JYY K242 | |||
| SJ6N Q6T3 | |||
| 47RK T4Q7 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Electric Gift}} x1 | |||
| HN3F FX3S | |||
| T2PS T5TM | |||
| 62XM WT6Y | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Fighting Gift}} x1 | |||
| 28NW SQY6 | |||
| CNTX 386T | |||
| 5HYN C5WN | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Fighting Gift}} x1 | |||
| T8WJ YJK3 | |||
| JMK5 MFKS | |||
| J1NC SYQF | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Fire Gift}} x1 | |||
| 3Q75 2N94 | |||
| 5JNR YN5K | |||
| YH5P NYWY | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Fire Gift}} x1 | |||
| JQ3Q 3T29 | |||
| W3KC MQMP | |||
| YNS9 4Y45 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Flying Gift}} x1 | |||
| 5NCN 9QN7 | |||
| 5KNK Y3MK | |||
| 5TTW 62FJ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Flying Gift}} x1 | |||
| Y9N9 4QRT | |||
| R8J3 8MYN | |||
| WX2P CF4Y | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Ghost Gift}} x1 | |||
| 8TSM FYP6 | |||
| 96CC F6QH | |||
| 1464 5H29 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Ghost Gift}} x1 | |||
| K8KF X8H7 | |||
| NP72 5NJ5 | |||
| 8MN4 59H3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Gold Ribbon}} x1 | |||
| Q2TW S8M9 | |||
| 7F3C J9FP | |||
| 2FJM 3K9K | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Gold Ribbon}} x1 | |||
| T2SN J3NJ | |||
| 846C H46F | |||
| M2Q3 7M7M | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Gold Scope}} x1 | |||
| 2N3Y H3TK | |||
| 3M7M 3T2M | |||
| 3K9R NQC3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Gold Scope}} x1 | |||
| 5RH7 CNP6 | |||
| KQM4 W3H2 | |||
| C69J YSMH | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Gold Ticket}} x1 | |||
| NRF3 R267 | |||
| 2F6M FWR8 | |||
| WSJT K3JP | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Gold Ticket}} x1 | |||
| TSH8 4H6P | |||
| HXH6 FC7H | |||
| XR4N SRSJ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Golden Seed}} x1 | |||
| FYH4 6F8F | |||
| 2HJ2 HTCH | |||
| NCJT J454 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Golden Seed}} x1 | |||
| W4KR K4XH | |||
| 5PMH M339 | |||
| R5XM 35Q2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Grass Gift}} x1 | |||
| 6NW2 R75W | |||
| 95JR S7YP | |||
| 8PY3 RHNK | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Grass Gift}} x1 | |||
| Y56P HXMF | |||
| Y4W8 3XRY | |||
| FTJ2 68J1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Green Key}} x1 | |||
| H37Y 9K5N | |||
| 6XTM C9JH | |||
| 5M7K WPSQ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Green Key}} x1 | |||
| M2SH R2MR | |||
| X68W 3WXP | |||
| KQ4P 2QFR | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Ground Gift}} x1 | |||
| 2W7S 7MKJ | |||
| 2SRT N2FC | |||
| CPTK 9T94 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Ground Gift}} x1 | |||
| XH42 33YF | |||
| 6M83 QYCW | |||
| QYXY 755Y | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Heal Ribbon}} x1 | |||
| 2QX4 4W9Q | |||
| 9SQY RYSF | |||
| 2SR0 FY4N | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Heal Ribbon}} x1 | |||
| W68N KMFQ | |||
| WRJ5 H72T | |||
| JR3N 3HYH | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Health Orb}} x5 | |||
| 9PRJ 7WQX | |||
| 62RY J8CM | |||
| 6HYF H96M | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Health Orb}} x5 | |||
| R648 X6C3 | |||
| TRYF 8HS4 | |||
| 7776 XP2S | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Ice Gift}} x1 | |||
| 4XSQ R293 | |||
| 7RXJ SXTN | |||
| M732 87NF | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Ice Gift}} x1 | |||
| R2YC 2RQH | |||
| WH9N 98QW | |||
| MR3F 636N | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Immunity Flag}} x1 | |||
| 2HN9 KXHF | |||
| 47W4 YMWX | |||
| 4F81 4QFJ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Immunity Flag}} x1 | |||
| MTRJ 858S | |||
| RM2P X85Y | |||
| CFWQ WS43 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Insomnia Flag}} x1 | |||
| C783 WTQ9 | |||
| 4CF2 6XTY | |||
| 76KP T3M6 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Insomnia Flag}} x1 | |||
| SP38 XJ35 | |||
| HW4F M3CF | |||
| K453 S4SY | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Iron}} x1 | |||
| 4S9P JQP2 | |||
| 3SQS T3WM | |||
| 3ST6 N25W | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Iron}} x1 | |||
| 83HC JXJR | |||
| 8W7T NK36 | |||
| SYRN 489N | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Ribbon}} x1 | |||
| Q94K QCK5 | |||
| 8SYQ 8R43 | |||
| 2NYT 5J5Y | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Ribbon}} x1 | |||
| RMS2 MHMW | |||
| P326 J5WX | |||
| 3W29 MF3N | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| 2HK8 T3PQ | |||
| 2C4Q 5P9Q | |||
| 1S5C FYNR | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| 42QK J2N7 | |||
| 32SH FRW3 | |||
| 3JF1 9YYM | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| 4C26 7YRK | |||
| 4CX7 94YR | |||
| 3K73 KP5X | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| 4Q3F 58NT | |||
| 8F2X 9XW7 | |||
| 475R 4S2J | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| 4SH8 CM28 | |||
| 8P86 8TP7 | |||
| 4S4P 2KCR | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| 6FSX 3NXR | |||
| 8Q2J 2K2S | |||
| 6528 73FQ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| 6WK2 WT36 | |||
| 8QR6 5YQS | |||
| 79MC WX49 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| 76N2 6SCF | |||
| 9292 Y79K | |||
| 85XK PT5Q | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| 9C8N 8C9X | |||
| 9JW9 4J9S | |||
| CJ6P TJRT | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| F34K YRP9 | |||
| CY86 PHW4 | |||
| FXT4 NX7N | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| FN96 7RSN | |||
| H9JR 9Y2S | |||
| HP65 P5TH | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| FSPF 2SH8 | |||
| JTN3 4N92 | |||
| K58Y CHTM | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| H2Y8 X9K2 | |||
| KNHR 8M56 | |||
| MY6P 4SN5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| H3Y8 S8M5 | |||
| MS34 W2YN | |||
| N9HW 9XTP | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| KFC9 35S2 | |||
| MX95 6M5C | |||
| NJWF J4RK | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| P4F5 9CJ2 | |||
| N3HJ X9PT | |||
| NP61 WC84 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| PFK3 76PX | |||
| PFM7 YXP5 | |||
| P2Y2 493J | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| RC7Q HRNK | |||
| RJ2K PX9M | |||
| QP6M 3NM2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| RT75 43X5 | |||
| SRPJ 7PRS | |||
| SCT9 MKHC | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Joy Seed}} x1 | |||
| TCXN H784 | |||
| YJ4C 58CY | |||
| W2WX S3HW | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Life Seed}} x1 | |||
| MW3Q HPCC | |||
| 9RPK RPSN | |||
| QYHY Y0HQ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Life Seed}} x1 | |||
| SQJX 25FR | |||
| Q6HM 5M3N | |||
| RS6J 8CH9 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Limber Flag}} x1 | |||
| C3S3 4RSK | |||
| 8N8Y 7HY5 | |||
| 5SMJ N597 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Limber Flag}} x1 | |||
| C646 T5CK | |||
| PY3P QSH9 | |||
| YJFC 9NMH | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Max Elixir}} x5 | |||
| 6J5P WFFP | |||
| 2TKM Q62C | |||
| P5P2 KQPC | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Max Elixir}} x5 | |||
| KP67 KS4J | |||
| R9N7 JP89 | |||
| X26W PHY3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Normal Gift}} x1 | |||
| JKRY 53WF | |||
| 8RXH 37H7 | |||
| 57M4 JKCS | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Normal Gift}} x1 | |||
| RQRP M92J | |||
| F6NC FWM2 | |||
| YH6S 8Y97 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Oran Berry}} x5 | |||
| STS6 YCW5 | |||
| 3CMS 47R2 | |||
| 3NTY NH92 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Oran Berry}} x5 | |||
| WJSC J29C | |||
| CQ49 QCHK | |||
| CF2P HC0Y | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Poison Gift}} x1 | |||
| PPRM 6989 | |||
| 8PR8 H748 | |||
| NHQC 4S8J | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Poison Gift}} x1 | |||
| RSWS 3KQR | |||
| S5N8 R8RS | |||
| Q4H2 6HT8 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Power Manual}} x1 | |||
| 456PS4T7 | |||
| 8S793KF7 | |||
| 4JT38HT5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Power Manual}} x1 | |||
| 4MJ7 XP8K | |||
| FYPQ 892Q | |||
| W93F 3WT8 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|PP Manual}} x1 | |||
| 8W2P K759 | |||
| 526K S6QC | |||
| 32CK M3J6 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|PP Manual}} x1 | |||
| Y978 TS4Y | |||
| 6SM8 6QY3 | |||
| 84XR XP4P | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Prize Ticket}} x3 | |||
| 4CHS 8MN4 | |||
| P6WK 88NS | |||
| FKKS CFSS | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Prize Ticket}} x3 | |||
| 657H 6PR7 | |||
| Y96P KF92 | |||
| T7Y7 M5W9 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Protein}} x1 | |||
| 62S6 Q4YN | |||
| 3QCX J83J | |||
| 2F24 3KWC | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Protein}} x1 | |||
| RNTH 39CP | |||
| K93Y R926 | |||
| 7T28 STCY | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Psychic Gift}} x1 | |||
| 63SY 49XW | |||
| M676 YKQN | |||
| 6210 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Psychic Gift}} x1 | |||
| 8S3M 4JHK | |||
| NW7X 5T72 | |||
| XJC7 Q5CF | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Red Key}} x1 | |||
| F7F7 MFH4 | |||
| 8M94 6HX4 | |||
| 7PN7 8784 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Red Key}} x1 | |||
| S3TH 8HM8 | |||
| HQ7N 7HKQ | |||
| HCTN YQ2H | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Return}} {{color2|000|TM}} x1 | |||
| 8RC8 4HYC | |||
| MJ65 3J36 | |||
| 3YFK 9TS4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Return}} {{color2|000|TM}} x1 | |||
| W8FN 9F98 | |||
| SJ5P N6T3 | |||
| K4NM K2SX | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 2C2W 6KN2 | |||
| 287K 4NHW | |||
| 08PK X2H0 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 3CJK 634Y | |||
| 2W6J 2X8K | |||
| 15PQ P88Y | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 3T3W FT2W | |||
| 3K6X SKQP | |||
| 1JRP 6R4T | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 3Y64 9FMP | |||
| 3YP2 32KN | |||
| 1TF9 TH3W | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 456K TQ23 | |||
| 43PC 9JQT | |||
| 2HRK QMFM | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 4KJ9 SKXM | |||
| 475M QRQF | |||
| 2MF7 PFN3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 4Y8C 97MK | |||
| 47SP F752 | |||
| 2SCT 2X7W | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 5JRR SFJT | |||
| 572K T2TW | |||
| 3SM1 84XK | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 5QY4 MS59 | |||
| 5MRQ 8MKQ | |||
| 4HJ9 NS72 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 63XJ X2KW | |||
| 63X4 M3N2 | |||
| 4JY0 P55F | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 6S4H 27H4 | |||
| 6HW2 M53H | |||
| 4K9X HFWT | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 7C9N RQN7 | |||
| 6P7N SQFS | |||
| 5260 XHQC | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 7JS2 KFJW | |||
| 6RC7 YF47 | |||
| 530J XKF3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 7JWR 7M7J | |||
| 6S63 793Y | |||
| 566R W3JC | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 7P5H PCF3 | |||
| 6TXT FJWX | |||
| 5WC3 MF32 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 87QN JS5H | |||
| 7FJ2 XW3W | |||
| 5YH8 QRT6 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 8M8T CXM7 | |||
| 83F2 R7NX | |||
| 6FH7 02T3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 8T9N TQQF | |||
| 89W8 48PY | |||
| 6M4R 53FP | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 8Y8W 79NC | |||
| 8M5F K3SH | |||
| 6W9Q WQPH | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 959T T3H6 | |||
| 9CN7 68CP | |||
| 73FS 0NNW | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 98T9 W29Q | |||
| 9K4Q 8WRC | |||
| 7N9N RNJ9 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 9C2F YQW4 | |||
| C292 53XF | |||
| 8F76 4NHC | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| 9XC6 76YT | |||
| F6H9 RHR9 | |||
| 8J2R 65RW | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| C9K6 TWPF | |||
| H5NY 4THR | |||
| 935P FHJX | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| CFS7 FC4P | |||
| H9HF JPNF | |||
| 95WF XMQR | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| F32Q XMN7 | |||
| HCJ4 8PCP | |||
| 9CJ9 X8XM | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| FNN5 RKJ7 | |||
| HS87 J6YS | |||
| 9H6R 9QSS | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| FRT2 8FW2 | |||
| HXK3 WSTF | |||
| 9MRY J9J4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| FTP5 K28Y | |||
| J82H RY2H | |||
| 9R9Y 7JH9 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| FY8W 2H26 | |||
| J98S 5J5T | |||
| 9XJ1 094R | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| HKCY N958 | |||
| JR4X C6HX | |||
| F7MH 7MPM | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| HR4K MPKW | |||
| KQ5S T45X | |||
| F7TF Q3CT | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| HTHQ H756 | |||
| KTY3XPMH | |||
| FJQ5KRCS | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| K9XY 7WJX | |||
| M3QMWTMR | |||
| FSWK9FY8 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| KNX8 2JP4 | |||
| MFN8 9K9X | |||
| J69P 2F2T | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| KXR2 Q274 | |||
| MS7P 57F4 | |||
| JXRY HX5C | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| MCMF M4WX | |||
| N5SF 2S6M | |||
| KJ72 JRJ3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| MNP2 FP6M | |||
| N7XM CJK7 | |||
| M6TW 6H4X | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| N6RQ 78QH | |||
| N9PH 7547 | |||
| MHC4 HWKH | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| P2RT 7HS2 | |||
| Q5N3 9QH2 | |||
| MQ55 R56P | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| P483 K4XN | |||
| QP3Q N7SQ | |||
| MXJX 3Q5Q | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| PNX4 393F | |||
| QR3X PX6X | |||
| NXN0 Y8MQ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| Q2HT X7P4 | |||
| R3Q6 CYM3 | |||
| P1YY 51M2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| R87C Q9Q3 | |||
| R8F3 7Y8P | |||
| P62Q JY0F | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| RCPC 35S7 | |||
| RKX8CH9S | |||
| P8XJ5W27 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| RX3T 8PWY | |||
| RSNW Y62X | |||
| Q9XM FH3F | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| S2KY ST9S | |||
| RY2K2S5H | |||
| QCS8KTQ7 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| SN45 H9TH | |||
| S37CF46P | |||
| QF570CFR | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| T43T MJP4 | |||
| SPJ2 MY36 | |||
| R43X HT6K | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| TP6N 5P4P | |||
| SPJY N4HY | |||
| R8P5 PSP7 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| W7TP 9HPH | |||
| SSJM N96R | |||
| S5TS K9H8 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| WC5C N58K | |||
| SWH4 2K9C | |||
| SMWY 4MXH | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| WX34 KM4R | |||
| SX9Q SP2M | |||
| TKTN 1JHX | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| XRQM 93RC | |||
| SXM7 H3HN | |||
| W353 7XWR | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| XSJC 379F | |||
| WPSCHY6N | |||
| WC40MHSX | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| XYPK F253 | |||
| WY5T F47S | |||
| XJRC 878K | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| YMFY QJY5 | |||
| XFH2 P557 | |||
| XK5C K5JY | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| YNH3 K25Y | |||
| XN83 N4W6 | |||
| Y9M3 WMW6 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| YQSK 8KP6 | |||
| XPR4 7M2P | |||
| YM2M X838 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Reviver Seed}} x3 | |||
| YS6S YXTR | |||
| Y7HP JN7K | |||
| YR5T X4X4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Rock Gift}} x1 | |||
| K796 9XM8 | |||
| 4YK3 NMYP | |||
| 47JN WHJ3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Rock Gift}} x1 | |||
| XT8T TQ2F | |||
| 56F7 8P7C | |||
| Y58M X5XH | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Silver Ticket}} x2 | |||
| 85RH 84P4 | |||
| MTN6 P7YM | |||
| 486J YM9T | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Silver Ticket}} x2 | |||
| TF2R 258M | |||
| Y52X PKRX | |||
| N7MK H6Q2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Sitrus Berry}} x1 | |||
| 5MP3 HWHR | |||
| NT6M YXRQ | |||
| SCJ3 FQKP | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Sitrus Berry}} x1 | |||
| WFK2 W6NJ | |||
| TK7T QNW5 | |||
| YS3X 384X | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Slumber Orb}} x5 | |||
| 76Q6 X79R | |||
| 265W 424P | |||
| TYRR F49R | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Slumber Orb}} x5 | |||
| XF8T X5HS | |||
| 2XRJ RQ93 | |||
| Y2N9 C926 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Steel Gift}} x1 | |||
| 6W9X NM9N | |||
| 29SY RYRX | |||
| 4CWR J2QT | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Steel Gift}} x1 | |||
| HJNQ 3QFY | |||
| 3XS5 Q3P3 | |||
| YPWH HYF8 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Tough Flag}} x1 | |||
| HK3J HWW9 | |||
| N6P4 67CX | |||
| 8S4R SYSQ | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Tough Flag}} x1 | |||
| Q2R8 T6RC | |||
| RM73 CM6N | |||
| N48W PXS9 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Violent Seed}} x5 | |||
| 863Y 3SQC | |||
| 5WX5 6NF8 | |||
| FTN3 MF4N | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Violent Seed}} x5 | |||
| N4P6 2YM3 | |||
| 79C8 NXX3 | |||
| SNQ4 965X | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Water Gift}} x1 | |||
| 6WSJ CXXM | |||
| 484H S83Q | |||
| P6R4 5MY9 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Water Gift}} x1 | |||
| PQ75 Y4C2 | |||
| 8J7N JRC4 | |||
| PQYJ 8JF1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Weather Band}} x1 | |||
| 7P76 YJMX | |||
| 2H7Y CY78 | |||
| JX84 JMJW | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Weather Band}} x1 | |||
| HW7N H7W6 | |||
| 932F RNJH | |||
| X2T9 4H8W | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Zinc}} x1 | |||
| 5H5C HKH9 | |||
| 9F7M 6826 | |||
| M52M H8TW | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Zinc}} x1 | |||
| WS2M 275T | |||
| 9QY5 W7NW | |||
| NY5X 85CJ | |||
|} | |} | ||