Legendary birds (Adventures): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PS033) |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|써파이져 ''Sseo-Pai-Jyeo'' | |써파이져 ''Sseo-Pai-Jyeo'' | ||
|From 썬더 ''Sunder'' (Zapdos), 파이어 ''Faier'' (Moltres), and 프리져 ''Freeser'' (Articuno) | |From 썬더 ''Sunder'' (Zapdos), 파이어 ''Faier'' (Moltres), and 프리져 ''Freeser'' (Articuno) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Brazilian Portuguese | |||
|Zapmolticuno | |||
|From ''Zapdos'', ''Moltres'', and ''Articuno'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Vietnamese | |Vietnamese |