List of Pokémon Adventures XY volumes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Adding fr:Liste des tomes de Pokémon XY) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| ISBN 4091420362 | | ISBN 4091420362 | ||
| June 26, 2015 | | June 26, 2015 | ||
| colspan="4" rowspan=" | | colspan="4" rowspan="4" style="background: #eef;" | | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures XY JP volume 4.png|120px|Volume 4]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures XY JP volume 4.png|120px|Volume 4]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| ISBN 409142130X | | ISBN 409142130X | ||
| December 28, 2015 | | December 28, 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[File:None.png|120px|Volume 5]] | |||
| {{vol|Pokémon Adventures XY|5}} | |||
| ISBN 4091421903 | |||
| June 24, 2016 | |||
|} | |} | ||