Fire (type): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
CoolPikachu! (talk | contribs) |
Vuvuzela2010 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|{{MSP|324|Torkoal}} | |{{MSP|324|Torkoal}} | ||
|{{p|Torkoal}} | |{{p|Torkoal}} | ||
|- | |||
|351 | |||
|{{MSP|351S|Castform}} | |||
|{{p|Castform}}{{tt|*|during intense sunlight only}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|390 | |390 |