List of locations by name: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] | ||
| [[Olivine City]] | | [[Olivine City]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Global Terminal|Global Terminal]] | |||
|グローバルターミナル ''Global Terminal'' | |||
| [[Johto]], [[Sinnoh]] | |||
| [[Goldenrod City]], [[Jubilife City]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goldenrod Department Store]] | | [[Goldenrod Department Store]] |