Brock: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Rocko | |Rocko | ||
|Possible relation to the English word "rock". | |Possible relation to the English word "rock". | ||
|- | |||
|Hebrew | |||
|ברוק | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Russian | |Russian |