List of Japanese Pokémon Trading Card Game expansions: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 949: | Line 949: | ||
| 変幻の仮面<br>{{TCG|Transformation Mask}} | | 変幻の仮面<br>{{TCG|Transformation Mask}} | ||
| Twilight Masquerade | | Twilight Masquerade | ||
| 101 ( | | 101 (32) | ||
| April 26, 2024 | | April 26, 2024 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,408: | Line 1,408: | ||
| 66 (30) | | 66 (30) | ||
| March 22, 2024 | | March 22, 2024 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:SetSymbolNight Wanderer.png|40px]] | |||
| [[File:SV6a Night Wanderer Logo.png|120px]] | |||
| ナイトワンダラー<br>{{TCG|Night Wanderer}} | |||
| TBA | |||
| 64 (??) | |||
| June 7, 2024 | |||
|} | |} | ||