King's Rock: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→In other languages: GO) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
| | | | ||
| Held by {{wild|Poliwhirl}} (5% chance) | | Held by {{wild|Poliwhirl}} (5% chance) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| One given by [[Geeta]] in your dorm after becoming Champion and completing her gym inspection task | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |