Dexio: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Undo revision 2500154 by Lady Ariel (talk) Czech language has noun cases, the nominative (base form) is still "Dexio".) |
m (→Names: added Russian) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| 德克希歐 ''Dékèxī'ōu'' | | 德克希歐 ''Dékèxī'ōu'' | ||
| Transliteration of Japanese name | | Transliteration of Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Russian | |||
| Дексио ''Deksio'' | |||
| Transcription of English name | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||