Trio master: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Trivia: type) |
|||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{platinum color light}}" | Kobaruon is considered the oldest and the leader of this quartet. | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{platinum color light}}" | Kobaruon is considered the oldest and the leader of this quartet. | ||
|} | |||
| rowspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:638.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Randorosu|{{flying color}}}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" | {{ms|639|Terakion (Pokémon)}}<br><small>{{pcolor|Randorosu|{{flying color}}}}</small> | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{grass color}}" | {{ms|640|Birijion (Pokémon)}}<br><small>{{pcolor|Borutorosu|{{flying color}}}}</small> | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" | {{ms|647|Keldeo (Pokémon)}}<br><small>{{pcolor|Torunerosu|{{flying color}}}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{platinum color light}}" | Randorosu requires both Borutorosu and Torunerosu to be caught. | |||
|} | |} | ||