Combined illustration (TCG): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Apopheniac (talk | contribs) m (→Intro) |
Apopheniac (talk | contribs) m (sorted some) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==List of combined illustrations== | ==List of combined illustrations== | ||
==={{tcg|Half Deck}}=== | ==={{tcg|Half Deck}}=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | {| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | ||
Line 44: | Line 33: | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ScraggyBWPromo25.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|BW Promo|Scraggy|25}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ScraggyBWPromo25.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|BW Promo|Scraggy|25}} | ||
| width="25%" | | | width="25%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 123: | Line 55: | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Porygon2HGSSPromo23.png|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|HGSS Promo|Porygon2|23}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Porygon2HGSSPromo23.png|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|HGSS Promo|Porygon2|23}} | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 215: | Line 137: | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:NidorinaVendingS3.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Vending|Nidorina|S3}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:NidorinaVendingS3.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Vending|Nidorina|S3}} | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | ||
Line 282: | Line 166: | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:HorseaParadoxRift30.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Horsea|30}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:HorseaParadoxRift30.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Horsea|30}} | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | ||
Line 347: | Line 191: | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:MoltresANAPromo.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Moltres|21}} | | class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:MoltresANAPromo.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Moltres|21}} | ||
| width="25%" | | | width="25%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 428: | Line 224: | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==={{tcg|Southern Islands}}=== | ==={{tcg|Southern Islands}}=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | {| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | ||
Line 554: | Line 320: | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:EnteiNeoRevelation17.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Entei|17}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SuicuneNeoRevelation27.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Suicune|27}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:RaikouNeoRevelation22.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Raikou|22}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SudowoodoNeoRevelation26.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Sudowoodo|26}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SneaselNeoRevelation24.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Sneasel|24}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:CelebiNeoRevelation16.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Celebi|16}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 566: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. | ||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|EX Emerald}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:VolbeatEXEmerald42.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Emerald|Volbeat|42}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:EM032-Illumise.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Emerald|Illumise|}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|EX Emerald}}, {{tcg|POP Series 2}} and {{tcg|EX Unseen Forces}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:RayquazaEXEmerald9.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Emerald|Rayquaza|9}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Raikou3POPSeries2.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 2|Raikou|3}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Ho-OhEXUnseenForces27.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Unseen Forces|Ho-Oh|27}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:LugiaEXUnseenForces29.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Unseen Forces|Lugia|29}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Entei1POPSeries2.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 2|Entei|1}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Tauros5POPSeries2.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 2|Tauros|5}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Suicune4POPSeries2.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 2|Suicune|4}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:KyogreEXEmerald15.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Emerald|Kyogre|15}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:GroudonEXEmerald14.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Emerald|Groudon|14}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|EX Crystal Guardians}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:BulbasaurEXCrystalGuardians45.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Crystal Guardians|Bulbasaur|45}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:IvysaurEXCrystalGuardians34.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|EX Crystal Guardians|Ivysaur|34}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 578: | Line 419: | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. | ||
|} | |} | ||
==={{tcg|Majestic Dawn}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:TurtwigMajesticDawn78.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Turtwig|78}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ChimcharMajesticDawn57.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Chimchar|57}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:PiplupMajesticDawn72.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Piplup|72}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Platinum: Arceus}}=== | |||
<div style="overflow-x: scroll; overflow-y: hidden"> | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR1.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR1}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR2.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR2}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR3.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR3}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR4.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR4}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR5.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR5}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR6.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR6}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR7.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR7}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR8.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR8}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ArceusArceusAR9.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Arceus|Arceus|AR9}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
==={{tcg|Furious Fists}}=== | ==={{tcg|Furious Fists}}=== | ||
Line 588: | Line 469: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. | ||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Primal Clash}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:VolbeatPrimalClash17.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Volbeat|17}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:IllumisePrimalClash18.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Illumise|18}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Celestial Storm}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:VolbeatCelestialStorm17.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Celestial Storm|Volbeat|17}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:IllumiseCelestialStorm18.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Celestial Storm|Illumise|18}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Battle Styles}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SingleStrikeUrshifuVMAXBattleStyles86.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Battle Styles|Single Strike Urshifu VMAX|86}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:RapidStrikeUrshifuVMAXBattleStyles88.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Battle Styles|Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX|88}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Celebrations}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ZacianVCelebrations16.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Celebrations|Zacian V|16}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ZamazentaVCelebrations18.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Celebrations|Zamazenta V|18}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 603: | Line 528: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | | colspan="9" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | ||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:RioluCrownZenithGG26.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Riolu|GG26}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SwabluCrownZenithGG27.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Swablu|GG27}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:DuskullCrownZenithGG28.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Duskull|GG28}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:BidoofCrownZenithGG29.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Bidoof|GG29}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:PikachuCrownZenithGG30.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Pikachu|GG30}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:TurtwigCrownZenithGG31.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Turtwig|GG31}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:ParasCrownZenithGG32.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Paras|GG32}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:PoochyenaCrownZenithGG33.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Poochyena|GG33}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:MareepCrownZenithGG34.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Crown Zenith|Mareep|GG34}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Scarlet & Violet}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SpidopsexScarletViolet243.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Scarlet & Violet|Spidops ex|243}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:TarountulaScarletViolet199.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Scarlet & Violet|Tarountula|199}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Paradox Rift}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:GholdengoexParadoxRift252.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Gholdengo ex|252}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:GimmighoulParadoxRift198.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Gimmighoul|198}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:PlusleParadoxRift193.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Plusle|193}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:MinunParadoxRift194.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Minun|194}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:SlitherWingParadoxRift203.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Slither Wing|203}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:IronMothParadoxRift187.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Paradox Rift|Iron Moth|187}} | |||
| width="25%" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:37, 7 January 2024
Please feel free to edit this page. Major changes to this page should be discussed on the talk page. |
Attempt to split narrative illustrations, this excludes narrative illustrations. See Apopheniac/TCGnarrative for those. Do not use the talk page or otherwise bother me if I put something on the wrong page, just move it to the right page. I will sort them later
List of combined illustrations
Half Deck
Latias |
Latios |
|||||
Everyone's Exciting Battle
Gothorita |
Gothita |
|||||
BW Black Star Promos
Darumaka |
Axew |
Scraggy |
||||
HGSS Black Star Promos
Latias |
Latios |
|||||
HGSS Black Star Promos
File:PorygonHGSSPromo22.png Porygon |
File:Porygon2HGSSPromo23.png Porygon2 |
|||||
P Promotional cards
Pikachu |
Larvitar |
|||||
P Promotional cards
Pikachu |
Pikachu |
Mewtwo |
Lugia |
Entei |
Pichu |
Celebi |
||||||||
XY Black Star Promos
Regigigas |
Arceus |
White Kyurem |
||||
Reshiram |
Black Kyurem |
|||||
Palkia |
Zekrom |
Latios |
||||
SM Black Star Promos
Latias |
Latios |
|||||
Vending Machine cards
Nidorino |
Nidorina |
|||||
Shiny Treasure ex, Obsidian Flames, Paradox Rift, Paldea Evolved and Scarlet & Violet
File:MimeJrShinyTreasureex85.jpg Mime Jr. |
Combee |
Swablu |
||||
Magikarp |
Palossand |
Gligar |
||||
Lechonk |
Skwovet |
Horsea |
||||
Wizards Black Star Promos
Moltres |
Zapdos |
Articuno |
||||
Wizards Black Star Promos
Articuno |
Zapdos |
Moltres |
||||
PokéPark Forest
PokéPark's Latios |
PokéPark's Latias |
PokéPark's Jirchi |
||||
PokéPark's Celebi |
PokéPark's Pikachu |
PokéPark's Munchlax |
||||
PokéPark's Whismur |
PokéPark's Mudkip |
PokéPark's Torchic |
||||
Southern Islands
Mew |
Pidgeot |
Onix |
||||
The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. |
Togepi |
Ivysaur |
Raticate BREAK |
||||
The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. |
Ledyba |
Jigglypuff |
Butterfree |
||||
Tentacruel |
Marill |
Lapras |
||||
Exeggutor |
Slowking |
Wartortle |
||||
The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. |
Lickitung |
Vileplume |
Primeape |
||||
Neo Discovery
Espeon |
Eevee |
Umbreon |
||||
Neo Revelation
Lugia |
Ho-Oh |
Skarmory |
||||
Entei |
Suicune |
Raikou |
||||
Sudowoodo |
Sneasel |
Celebi |
||||
EX Hidden Legends
Minun |
Plusle |
|||||
The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. |
EX Emerald
Volbeat |
Illumise |
|||||
EX Emerald, POP Series 2 and EX Unseen Forces
Rayquaza |
Raikou |
Ho-Oh |
||||
Lugia |
Entei |
Tauros |
||||
Suicune |
Kyogre |
Groudon |
||||
EX Crystal Guardians
Bulbasaur |
Ivysaur |
|||||
POP Series 3
Plusle |
Minun |
|||||
The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. |
Majestic Dawn
Turtwig |
Chimchar |
Piplup |
||||
Platinum: Arceus
Furious Fists
Plusle |
Minun |
|||||
The illustrations can be put side-by-side to make one cohesive image. |
Primal Clash
Volbeat |
Illumise |
|||||
Celestial Storm
Volbeat |
Illumise |
|||||
Battle Styles
Single Strike Urshifu VMAX |
Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX |
|||||
Celebrations
Zacian V |
Zamazenta V |
|||||
Crown Zenith
Origin Forme Palkia VSTAR |
Origin Forme Dialga VSTAR |
Giratina VSTAR |
Arceus VSTAR |
|||||
Riolu |
Swablu |
Duskull |
||||
Bidoof |
Pikachu |
Turtwig |
||||
Paras |
Poochyena |
Mareep |
||||
Scarlet & Violet
Spidops ex |
Tarountula |
|||||
Paradox Rift
Gholdengo ex |
Gimmighoul |
|||||
Plusle |
Minun |
|||||
Slither Wing |
Iron Moth |
|||||