User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 023/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Mr. Mime|23}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 122 | | 023/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Mr. Mime|23}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 122 | ||
|- | |||
| 220/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Mew|220}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 151 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 024/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Espeon|24}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 196 | | 024/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Espeon|24}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 196 |
Revision as of 06:37, 7 April 2013