Makuhita (TCG): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Makuhita) |
m (→Makuhita) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Arceus|Makuhita|68}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 21 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Platinum: Arceus|Arceus}} || 68/99 | | {{TCG ID|Arceus|Makuhita|68}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 21 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Platinum: Arceus|Arceus}} || 68/99 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Makuhita|35}} || {{e|Fighting}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} || 035/080 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|296}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|296}} |
Revision as of 04:48, 10 February 2010
|
|
|
Makuhita is a Pokémon in the Pokémon Trading Card Game. Specifically, there are many individual Pokémon cards which feature this Pokémon.
All Makuhita cards are Basic Pokémon. Makuhita cards are always Fighting-type, are usually weak to Psychic but not resistant to anything.
Makuhita
The following is a list of cards named Makuhita.
Name | Type | Level | Rarity | Set | Set no. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Makuhita | ![]() |
- | ![]() |
EX Ruby & Sapphire | 56/109 |
Makuhita | ![]() |
- | ![]() |
EX Ruby & Sapphire | 57/109 |
Makuhita | ![]() |
- | ![]() |
EX Ruby & Sapphire | 58/109 |
Makuhita | ![]() |
- | ![]() |
EX Emerald | 54/106 |
Makuhita | ![]() |
- | ![]() |
EX Deoxys | 65/113 |
Makuhita | ![]() |
- | ![]() |
EX Delta Species | 75/113 |
Makuhita | ![]() |
15 | ![]() |
Great Encounters | 78/106 |
Makuhita | ![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Arceus | 68/99 |
Makuhita | ![]() |
- | ![]() |
Reviving Legends | 035/080 |