Template:Inter-gen transfer: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Adding zh:Template:跨世代交换工具) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| class="roundyright" style="background: #{{johto color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{johto color dark}}|Generation II|Gen II}}''' | | class="roundyright" style="background: #{{johto color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{johto color dark}}|Generation II|Gen II}}''' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |- style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
| class="roundyleft" style="background: #{{hoenn color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{ | | class="roundyleft" style="background: #{{hoenn color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{hoenn color dark}}|Generation III|Gen III}}''' | ||
| [[Dual-slot mode]] • [[Pal Park]] | | [[Dual-slot mode]] • [[Pal Park]] | ||
| class="roundyright" style="background: #{{sinnoh color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{sinnoh color dark}}|Generation IV|Gen IV}}''' | | class="roundyright" style="background: #{{sinnoh color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{sinnoh color dark}}|Generation IV|Gen IV}}''' | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| class="roundyright" style="background: #{{unova color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{unova color dark}}|Generation V|Gen V}}''' | | class="roundyright" style="background: #{{unova color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{unova color dark}}|Generation V|Gen V}}''' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |- style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
| class=" | | class="roundytl" style="background: #{{unova color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{unova color dark}}|Generation V|Gen V}}''' | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | [[Poké Transporter]] | ||
| class="roundyright" style="background: #{{kalos color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{kalos color dark}}|Generation VI|Gen VI}}''' | | class="roundyright" style="background: #{{kalos color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{kalos color dark}}|Generation VI|Gen VI}}''' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
| style="background: #{{kanto color light}}; color:#{{kanto color dark}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{Kanto color dark}}|Generation I|Gen I}} ({{color2|{{kanto color dark}}|Virtual Console|VC}})''' | |||
| class="roundyright" style="background: #{{alola color light}}; padding: 2px 10px;" rowspan="2" | '''{{color2|{{alola color dark}}|Generation VII|Gen VII}}''' | |||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
| class="roundybl" style="background: #{{kalos color light}}; color:#{{kalos color dark}}; padding: 2px 10px;" | '''{{color2|{{Kalos color dark}}|Generation VI|Gen VI}}''' | |||
| [[Pokémon Bank]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Game mechanics]]</includeonly> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Game mechanics]]</includeonly><noinclude> | ||
[[zh:Template:跨世代交换工具]] | |||
</noinclude> |
Revision as of 08:05, 21 January 2017
|