Template:Anime Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|250|||Ho-Oh|fire|flying|link=Ho-Oh (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|250|||Ho-Oh|fire|flying|link=Ho-Oh (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|039|||Jigglypuff|normal|link=Jigglypuff (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|039|||Jigglypuff|normal|link=Jigglypuff (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|199|||Slowking|water|psychic|link=Slowking (M02)}} | |||
| {{PartyPoké|245||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Suicune|water|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|245||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Suicune|water|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|210||Madame Muchmoney|Granbull|normal}} | | {{PartyPoké|210||Madame Muchmoney|Granbull|normal}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|172||Pichu Brothers|Pichu Posse|electric|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|172||Pichu Brothers|Pichu Posse|electric|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|249||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lugia|psychic|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|249||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lugia|psychic|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|225||Team Rocket|Delibird|ice|flying|link=Delibird (Team Rocket)}} | | {{PartyPoké|225||Team Rocket|Delibird|ice|flying|link=Delibird (Team Rocket)}} | ||
Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|294||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Loudred|normal|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|294||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Loudred|normal|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|325||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Spoink|psychic|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|325||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Spoink|psychic|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|383||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Groudon|ground|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|383||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Groudon|ground|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|190|||Aipom|normal|link=Dawn's Ambipom}} | | {{PartyPoké|190|||Aipom|normal|link=Dawn's Ambipom}} | ||
Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|449||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Hippopotas|ground|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|449||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Hippopotas|ground|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|443||Ash|Gible|dragon|ground|link=Ash's Gible}} | | {{PartyPoké|443||Ash|Gible|dragon|ground|link=Ash's Gible}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|644||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zekrom|dragon|electric|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|644||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zekrom|dragon|electric|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|501||Ash|Oshawott|water|link=Ash's Oshawott}} | | {{PartyPoké|501||Ash|Oshawott|water|link=Ash's Oshawott}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|552|||Krokorok|ground|dark|link=Ash's Krookodile}} | | {{PartyPoké|552|||Krokorok|ground|dark|link=Ash's Krookodile}} | ||
Line 28: | Line 29: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|643||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Reshiram|dragon|fire|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|643||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Reshiram|dragon|fire|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|656||Ash|Froakie|water|link=Ash's Frogadier}} | | {{PartyPoké|656||Ash|Froakie|water|link=Ash's Frogadier}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|702|||Dedenne|electric|fairy|link=Clemont's Dedenne}} | | {{PartyPoké|702|||Dedenne|electric|fairy|link=Clemont's Dedenne}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|687||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Malamar|dark|psychic|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|687||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Malamar|dark|psychic|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|384||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Rayquaza|dragon|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|384||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Rayquaza|dragon|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|194||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Wooper|water|ground|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|194||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Wooper|water|ground|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|671B||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Florges|fairy|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|671B||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Florges|fairy|link=section}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |