List of Thai Pokémon themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 06.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 06.png|200px]] | ||
| | | แบมือ<br><small>''{{color2|000|Open your Hand}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|DP054}} <br>นาทาเนะกับซาโบเนีย และการอำลา!?<br><small>''{{tt|Natane|Gardenia}} and {{tt|Sabonea|Cacnea}}! Farewell to Whom!?''</small> | | {{color2|000|DP054}} <br>นาทาเนะกับซาโบเนีย และการอำลา!?<br><small>''{{tt|Natane|Gardenia}} and {{tt|Sabonea|Cacnea}}! Farewell to Whom!?''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|XY050}} <br>ยันชัมผู้เต้นรำ ฟ็อกโกะผู้น่าหลงใหล! จังหวะการเต้นสู่วันพรุ่งนี้!!<br><small>''Dance, {{tt|Yancham|Pancham}} — Captivate, {{tt|Fokko|Fennekin}}! The Dance for Tomorrow!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|XY050}} <br>ยันชัมผู้เต้นรำ ฟ็อกโกะผู้น่าหลงใหล! จังหวะการเต้นสู่วันพรุ่งนี้!!<br><small>''Dance, {{tt|Yancham|Pancham}} — Captivate, {{tt|Fokko|Fennekin}}! The Dance for Tomorrow!!''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File: | | style="background:#000" | [[File:XY ED 03.png|200px]] | ||
| | | ไปไหนไปกัน<br><small>''{{color2|000|Following}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|XY051}} <br>ลูจาบูล กับ ดาร์คลูจาบูล!<br><small>''{{tt|Luchabull|Hawlucha}} and Dark Luchabull!''</small> | | {{color2|000|XY051}} <br>ลูจาบูล กับ ดาร์คลูจาบูล!<br><small>''{{tt|Luchabull|Hawlucha}} and Dark Luchabull!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|XY125}} <br>เปิดม่านคาลอสลีก! ศึกเมก้าริเซอด้อน X ปะทะ Y!!<br><small>''The Kalos League Begins! The Mega {{tt|Lizardon|Charizard}} Showdown: X VS Y!!'''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:EDJ37.png|200px]] | |||
| นาน นาน<br><small>''{{color2|000|Long Long Time}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|XY126}} <br>เมก้าจูไคน์ ปะทะ ไรจู! ขอรับค่าประสบการณ์ไปล่ะนะ!!<br><small>''Mega {{tt|Jukain|Sceptile}} VS Raichu! I Received Some Experience Points!!''</small> | |||
| Onwards | | Onwards | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:47, 30 March 2017
This is a list of themes that have been made for the Thai dub of the Pokémon anime.
Opening themes
Screenshot | Title | Debut episode | Final episode |
---|---|---|---|
Around the World | DP054 นาทาเนะกับซาโบเนีย และการอำลา!? Natane and Sabonea! Farewell to Whom!? |
XY050 ยันชัมผู้เต้นรำ ฟ็อกโกะผู้น่าหลงใหล! จังหวะการเต้นสู่วันพรุ่งนี้!! Dance, Yancham — Captivate, Fokko! The Dance for Tomorrow!! | |
Around the World Remix | XY051 ลูจาบูล กับ ดาร์คลูจาบูล! Luchabull and Dark Luchabull! |
XY070 บทสรุป! นูเมลก้อน สู่อีกฟากหนึ่งของสายรุ้ง!! Conclusion! Numelgon, Somewhere Over the Rainbow!! | |
สุดฟ้า Horizon |
XY071 ชะตากรรมอันเลวร้ายที่สุด? ยูรีก้า ปะทะ เนียส!! The Worst Luck? Eureka VS Nyarth!! |
Onwards | |
Ending themes
Screenshot | Title | Debut episode | Final episode |
---|---|---|---|
แบมือ Open your Hand |
DP054 นาทาเนะกับซาโบเนีย และการอำลา!? Natane and Sabonea! Farewell to Whom!? |
XY050 ยันชัมผู้เต้นรำ ฟ็อกโกะผู้น่าหลงใหล! จังหวะการเต้นสู่วันพรุ่งนี้!! Dance, Yancham — Captivate, Fokko! The Dance for Tomorrow!! | |
ไปไหนไปกัน Following |
XY051 ลูจาบูล กับ ดาร์คลูจาบูล! Luchabull and Dark Luchabull! |
XY125 เปิดม่านคาลอสลีก! ศึกเมก้าริเซอด้อน X ปะทะ Y!! The Kalos League Begins! The Mega Lizardon Showdown: X VS Y!!' | |
นาน นาน Long Long Time |
XY126 เมก้าจูไคน์ ปะทะ ไรจู! ขอรับค่าประสบการณ์ไปล่ะนะ!! Mega Jukain VS Raichu! I Received Some Experience Points!! |
Onwards | |
Lyrics
Song: Around the World & Around the World Remix
|
Song: แบมือ (Open your Hand)
|
Song: สุดฟ้า (Horizon)
|
Song: ไปไหนไปกัน (Following)
|
Trivia
- ไปไหนไปกัน (Following) was used in Ending PK27.
- สุดฟ้า (Horizon) was used in Ending M18.
- นาน นาน (Long Long Time) was used in Ending M19.
- Some episodes ไปไหนไปกัน (Following) and แบมือ (Open your Hand) is used interchangeably in Ending song.
Related articles
Opening and ending themes of the Pokémon anime |
---|
English opening themes • English movie ending themes Japanese opening themes • Japanese ending themes Korean opening themes • Korean ending themes Albanian • Arabic • Basque • Bulgarian • Catalan • Chinese • Croatian • Czech • Danish • Dutch • Finnish |
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |