List of Pokémon Adventures characters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Professor {{Prof|Rowan}} | | Professor {{Prof|Rowan}} | ||
| ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | | ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| Professor {{Prof|Juniper}} | |||
| ''[[ABW01|Fussing and Fighting]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{adv|Bill}} | |||
| ''[[PS009|...But Fearow Itself!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{ga|Koga}} | |||
| ''[[PS007|Raging Rhydon]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{ga|Lt. Surge}} | |||
| ''[[PS010|Danger: High Voltorb]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{ga|Sabrina}} | |||
| ''[[PS020|Meanwhile... Vileplume!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{adv|Giovanni}} | |||
| ''[[PS023|Make Way for Magmar!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{adv|Al}} | |||
| ''[[PS026|Holy Moltres]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{adv|Ken}} | |||
| ''[[PS016|Tauros the Tyrant]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| Harry | |||
| ''[[PS025|You Know... Articuno!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{adv|Carl}} | |||
| ''[[PS110|Piloswine Whine]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{adv|Sham}} | |||
| ''[[PS110|Piloswine Whine]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 00:00, 6 November 2011
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
The following is a list of characters which appeared in the Pokémon Adventures by order of appearance.