List of English movie ending themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| ''[[Open My Eyes]]'' | | ''[[Open My Eyes]]'' | ||
| ''[[M17|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | | ''[[M17|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M18 EDE.png|200px]] | |||
| ''[[Every Side Of Me]]'' | |||
| ''[[M18|Hoopa and the Clash of Ages]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:21, 14 November 2015
This is a list of English ending themes of the Pokémon movies.
Opening and ending themes of the Pokémon anime |
---|
English opening themes • English movie ending themes Japanese opening themes • Japanese ending themes Korean opening themes • Korean ending themes Albanian • Arabic • Basque • Bulgarian • Catalan • Chinese • Croatian • Czech • Danish • Dutch • Finnish |
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |