List of English movie ending themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| {{so|The Power of Us}} | | {{so|The Power of Us}} | ||
| ''[[M21|The Power of Us]]'' | | ''[[M21|The Power of Us]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M22 EDE.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Keep Evolving]] | |||
| ''[[M22|Mewtwo Strikes Back—Evolution]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:00, 27 February 2020
This is a list of English ending themes of the Pokémon movies.
Opening and ending themes of the Pokémon anime |
---|
English opening themes • English movie ending themes Japanese opening themes • Japanese ending themes Korean opening themes • Korean ending themes Albanian • Arabic • Basque • Bulgarian • Catalan • Chinese • Croatian • Czech • Danish • Dutch • Finnish |
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |