User:MetalMetroid997/New Megas: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| class="c" | Luxrayite | | class="c" | Luxrayite | ||
| class="c" | +30 Attack,<br>+20 Sp. Attack,<br>+50 Speed | | class="c" | +30 Attack,<br>+20 Sp. Attack,<br>+50 Speed | ||
|- | |||
| class="c" | 437 | |||
| class="c" | {{MSP|437|Bronzong}} | |||
| class="c" | {{a|Magic Guard}} | |||
| class="c" | [[File:SteelIC.gif]][[File:PsychicIC.gif]] | |||
| class="c" | Bronzongite | |||
| class="c" | +20 Attack,<br>+30 Defense,<br>+20 Sp. Attack,<br>+30 Sp. Defense | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="c" | 450 | | class="c" | 450 |
Revision as of 13:26, 15 January 2015
Number | Party | Ability | Type | Mega Stone | Stat changes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | Refrigerate | File:WaterIC.gifFile:IceIC.gif | Laprasite | +20 Attack, +20 Defense, +30 Sp. Attack, +10 Sp. Defense, +20 Speed | |
149 | Own Tempo | File:DragonIC.gifFile:FlyingIC.gif | Dragonitite | +40 Attack, +10 Defense, +20 Sp. Attack, +30 Speed | |
154 | Natural Cure | File:GrassIC.gif | Meganiumite | +10 Attack, +30 Defense, +20 Sp. Attack, +40 Sp. Defense | |
157 | Intimidate | File:FireIC.gif | Typhlosionite | +20 Attack, +10 Defense, +30 Sp. Attack, +10 Sp. Defense, +30 Speed | |
160 | Strong Jaw | File:WaterIC.gif | Feraligite | +40 Attack, +10 Defense, +20 Sp. Defense, +30 Speed | |
230 | Drizzle | File:WaterIC.gifFile:DragonIC.gif | Kingdrite | +30 Attack, +40 Sp. Attack, +30 Speed | |
350 | Natural Cure | File:WaterIC.gifFile:FairyIC.gif | Miloticite | +10 Attack, +30 Defense, +30 Sp. Attack, +30 Sp. Defense | |
389 | Rock Head | File:GrassIC.gifFile:GroundIC.gif | Torterrite | +30 Attack, +20 Defense, +20 Sp. Attack, +20 Sp. Defense, +10 Speed | |
392 | Justified | File:FireIC.gifFile:FightingIC.gif | Infernapite | +30 Attack, +30 Sp. Attack, +40 Speed | |
395 | Storm Drain | File:WaterIC.gifFile:SteelIC.gif | Empoleonite | +10 Attack, +10 Defense, +30 Sp. Attack, +30 Sp. Defense, +20 Speed | |
405 | Strong Jaw | File:ElectricIC.gifFile:DarkIC.gif | Luxrayite | +30 Attack, +20 Sp. Attack, +50 Speed | |
437 | Magic Guard | File:SteelIC.gifFile:PsychicIC.gif | Bronzongite | +20 Attack, +30 Defense, +20 Sp. Attack, +30 Sp. Defense | |
450 | Sand Rush | File:GroundIC.gif | Hippowdonite | +30 Attack, +25 Defense, +20 Sp. Defense +25 Speed | |
452 | Poison Touch | File:PoisonIC.gifFile:DarkIC.gif | Drapionite | +40 Attack, +20 Defense, +20 Sp. Defense, +20 Speed | |
461 | Technician | File:DarkIC.gifFile:IceIC.gif | Weavilite | +30 Attack, +20 Defense, +10 Sp. Defense, +40 Speed | |
635 | Infiltrator | File:DarkIC.gifFile:DragonIC.gif | Hydreigonite | +20 Attack, +10 Defense, +30 Sp. Attack, +10 Sp. Defense, +30 Speed |