Template:Anime Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|000||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Squishy|dragon|ground}} | | {{PartyPoké|000||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Squishy|dragon|ground}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|000||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Z2|dragon|ground}} | | {{PartyPoké|000||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Z2|dragon|ground}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|725||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Litten|fire|link=section}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|785||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Tapu Koko|electric|fairy|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|785||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Tapu Koko|electric|fairy|link=section}} | ||
| | | {{PartyPoké|760||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Bewear|normal|fighting|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké| | | {{PartyPoké|775||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Komala|normal|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|778|||Mimikyu|ghost|fairy|link=Jessie's Mimikyu}} | | {{PartyPoké|778|||Mimikyu|ghost|fairy|link=Jessie's Mimikyu}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 15:22, 2 December 2016
Recurring Pokémon characters in the anime | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! |