Template:Anime Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PartyPoké|172||Pichu Brothers|Pichu Posse|electric|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|172||Pichu Brothers|Pichu Posse|electric|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|249||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lugia|psychic|flying|link=section}} | |||
| {{PartyPoké|225||Team Rocket|Delibird|ice|flying|link=Delibird (Team Rocket)}} | | {{PartyPoké|225||Team Rocket|Delibird|ice|flying|link=Delibird (Team Rocket)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|360||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Wynaut|psychic|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|360||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Wynaut|psychic|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|294||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Loudred|normal|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|294||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Loudred|normal|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|325||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Spoink|psychic|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|325||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Spoink|psychic|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|190|||Aipom|normal|link=Dawn's Ambipom}} | | {{PartyPoké|190|||Aipom|normal|link=Dawn's Ambipom}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|183||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Marill|water|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|183||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Marill|water|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|449||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Hippopotas|ground|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|449||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Hippopotas|ground|link=section}} | ||
Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|501||Ash|Oshawott|water|link=Ash's Oshawott}} | | {{PartyPoké|501||Ash|Oshawott|water|link=Ash's Oshawott}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|552|||Krokorok|ground|dark|link=Ash's Krookodile}} | | {{PartyPoké|552|||Krokorok|ground|dark|link=Ash's Krookodile}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|648{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|1=P}}|||Meloetta|normal|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|0=psychic|1=fighting}}|link=Meloetta (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|648{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|1=P}}|||Meloetta|normal|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|0=psychic|1=fighting}}|link=Meloetta (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|656||Ash|Froakie|water|link=Ash's Frogadier}} | | {{PartyPoké|656||Ash|Froakie|water|link=Ash's Frogadier}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|702|||Dedenne|electric|fairy|link=Clemont's Dedenne}} | | {{PartyPoké|702|||Dedenne|electric|fairy|link=Clemont's Dedenne}} |