667
edits
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| {{p|Kecleon}} | | {{p|Kecleon}} | ||
| Captured for the jewelry box it swallowed, to impress Giovanni with the rarity of the Pokemon and the value of the jewels. | | Captured for the jewelry box it swallowed, to impress Giovanni with the rarity of the Pokemon and the value of the jewels. | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[EP213|The Corosla Caper]]'' | | ''[[EP213|The Corosla Caper]]'' | ||
| {{p|Corsola}} | | {{p|Corsola}} |
edits