21,781
edits
PsychicRider (talk | contribs) m (Giratina used Dragon Rage...Eh.) |
|||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| {{m|Rapid Spin}} | | {{m|Rapid Spin}} | ||
| {{an|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of the Sky|*}} | | {{an|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of the Sky|*}} | ||
|- | |||
| 487 | |||
| {{MS|487|Giratina}} | |||
| {{an|Giratina}} | |||
| {{m|Dragon Rage}} | |||
| [[Giratina and the Sky Warrior|*]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits