445
edits
m (→Counter Card) |
|||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Golem}}<br>{{m|Rock Slide}} | | width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Golem}}<br>{{m|Rock Slide}} | ||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+1<br>? | | width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+1<br>? | ||
|} | |||
==Extra== | |||
===Psychic Card=== | |||
Starting Pokémon: {{p|Houndoom}} with {{m|Crunch}} | |||
{| {{graytable|background-color:#eee}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Medicham}}<br>{{m|Hi Jump Kick}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Chimecho}}<br>{{m|Shadow Ball}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>[[Poké Ball#Generation I Poké Balls|Master Ball]]<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Jynx}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Exeggutor}}<br>{{m|Giga Drain}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br> {{p|Solrock}}<br>{{m|Flamethrower}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Girafarig}}<br>{{m|Thunderbolt}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+1<br>? | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Slowbro}}<br>{{m|Surf}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Grumpig}}<br>{{m|Psychic}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Claydol}}<br>{{m|Earthquake}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Xatu}}<br>{{m|Drill Peck}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Metagross}}<br>{{m|Psychic}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+2<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Lunatone}}<br>{{m|Rock Slide}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Slowking}}<br>{{m|Brick Break}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits