51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Mawile) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Mawile|24}} || {{e|Metal}} || 32 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 24/106 | | {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Mawile|24}} || {{e|Metal}} || 32 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 24/106 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Beat of the Frontier|-->Mawile<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Metal}} || 41 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|303}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|303}} |
edits