51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Lunatone) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Lunatone|76}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 31 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 76/106 | | {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Lunatone|76}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 31 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 76/106 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Beat of the Frontier|-->Lunatone<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Psychic}} || 38 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|337}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|337}} |
edits