12,084
edits
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) m (I just achieved Master Rank and got a Joy Seed.) |
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) m (Adding Secret Rank.) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| [[Joy Seed]] | | [[Joy Seed]] | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
|- | |||
| Secret Rank | |||
| To obtain Secret Rank, a player must rescue {{p|Scizor}} from [[Crevice Cave]] post-ending. | |||
| None | |||
| * | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | [[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] |
edits