744
edits
(Just practicing to make a neat sortable table for the Trade Items page later on.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Bulbasaur | | Bulbasaur | ||
| '''Bulba-Claw''' | | '''Bulba-Claw''' | ||
| Boosts | | Boosts attack | ||
| * | | * | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Bulbasaur | | Bulbasaur | ||
| '''Bulba-Fang''' | | '''Bulba-Fang''' | ||
| | | Boosts special attack | ||
| * | | * | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Bulbasaur | | Bulbasaur | ||
| '''Grass-Guard''' | | '''Grass-Guard''' | ||
| | | Boosts attack and special attack | ||
| ** | | ** | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Bulbasaur | | Bulbasaur | ||
| '''Leafy Tie''' | | '''Leafy Tie''' | ||
| | | Boosts maximum HP. | ||
| *** | | *** | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 002 | ! 002 | ||
| Ivysaur | | Ivysaur | ||
| '''Ivy- | | '''Ivy-Claw''' | ||
| | | Boosts attack | ||
| * | | * | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 002 | ! 002 | ||
| Ivysaur | | Ivysaur | ||
| '''Ivy- | | '''Ivy-Fang''' | ||
| | | Boosts special attack | ||
| * | | * | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Ivysaur | | Ivysaur | ||
| '''Ivy-Crest''' | | '''Ivy-Crest''' | ||
| | | Boosts attack and special attack | ||
| ** | | ** | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 002 | ! 002 | ||
| Ivysaur | | Ivysaur | ||
| '''Plant Torc''' | |||
| Boosts HP gained from {{m|Absorb}}-like moves. | |||
| *** | |||
|- | |||
! 003 | |||
| Venusaur | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| * | |||
|- | |||
! 003 | |||
| Venusaur | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| * | |||
|- | |||
! 003 | |||
| Venusaur | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| ** | |||
|- | |||
! 003 | |||
| Venusaur | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| *** | |||
|- | |||
! 004 | |||
| Charmander | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| * | |||
|- | |||
! 004 | |||
| Charmander | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| * | |||
|- | |||
! 004 | |||
| Charmander | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| ** | |||
|- | |||
! 004 | |||
| Charmander | |||
| '''???''' | | '''???''' | ||
| ? | | ??? | ||
| *** | | *** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits