16,425
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| Endless Level 10<br>Endless Level 29<br>Forever Level 59<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Endless Level 10<br>Endless Level 29<br>Forever Level 59<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| Evolve from {{p|Shellder}} | | Evolve from {{p|Shellder}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Miracle Sea]] (B1-B18)<br>[[Deep Miracle Sea]] (B1-B4) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits