Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Signature move: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Signature move
(view source)
Revision as of 22:41, 18 June 2008
73 bytes removed
,
18 June 2008
Undo revision 391096 by
Baltro
(
Talk
)Cuz Cyndaquil's family makes it 3 Eruption families, compared to Wailmer/ord and Kyogre, which is only 2
Revision as of 21:24, 18 June 2008
(
view source
)
Baltro
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Added Groudon and eruption (why should kyogre get the mention, but not groudon?))
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:41, 18 June 2008
(
view source
)
Kuki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Undo revision 391096 by
Baltro
(
Talk
)Cuz Cyndaquil's family makes it 3 Eruption families, compared to Wailmer/ord and Kyogre, which is only 2)
Newer edit →
Line 519:
Line 519:
| {{P|Kyogre}}
| {{P|Kyogre}}
| {{M|Water Spout}}
| {{M|Water Spout}}
| Lv. 80
|-
| 383
| [[Image:383MS.gif]]
| {{P|Groudon}}
| {{M|Eruption}}
| Lv. 80
| Lv. 80
|-
|-
Kuki
6,767
edits
Navigation menu
Page actions
Article
Discussion
Read
View source
History
Page actions
Article
Discussion
Tools
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Navigation
Main Page
Editor's Hub
Help
Frequently asked questions
Bulbawiki forum
Recent changes
Random page
Search
Bulbagarden
Bulbagarden home page
Bulbagarden Archives
Bulbagarden Forums
Bulbagarden Discord server
Twitch
YouTube
Facebook
Mastodon
Twitter
Tumblr
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version