7,221
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
|||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| The {{DL|Zamazenta (TCG)|Zamazenta V}} this card is attached to gets +70 HP. | | The {{DL|Zamazenta (TCG)|Zamazenta V}} this card is attached to gets +70 HP. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| +100 | | rowspan=2 | +100 | ||
| {{OBP|Luxurious Cape|Paradox Rift 166}} | | {{OBP|Luxurious Cape|Paradox Rift 166}} | ||
| If the Pokémon this card is attached to doesn't have a Rule Box, it gets +100 HP, and if it is Knocked Out by damage from an attack from your opponent's Pokémon, that player takes 1 more Prize card. ''(Pokémon ex, Pokémon V, etc. have Rule Boxes.)'' | | If the Pokémon this card is attached to doesn't have a Rule Box, it gets +100 HP, and if it is Knocked Out by damage from an attack from your opponent's Pokémon, that player takes 1 more Prize card. ''(Pokémon ex, Pokémon V, etc. have Rule Boxes.)'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{OBP|Heroic Cape|Cyber Judge 64}} | |||
| The Pokémon this card is attached to gets +100 HP. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| set to 300 | | set to 300 |