327
edits
m (→[[Pokémon Adventures]]: Correct multiplication signs, replaced: x20 → ×20 (2)) |
m (→Generation I) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Sold for {{pdollar}}500 | | Sold for {{pdollar}}500 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/3|001|Bulbasaur}} | | {{MSP/3|001|Bulbasaur}} | ||
Line 74: | Line 63: | ||
| {{v2|Yellow}} only<br>After obtaining the {{badge|Thunder}} | | {{v2|Yellow}} only<br>After obtaining the {{badge|Thunder}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/3| | | {{MSP/3|133|Eevee}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Eevee}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Gen I Item Ball.png]] | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| [[ | | [[Celadon Condominiums|Celadon Mansion]] rooftop | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | Located in an item ball on the table inside the roof room | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/3|106|Hitmonlee}} | | {{MSP/3|106|Hitmonlee}} | ||
Line 88: | Line 77: | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Fighting Dojo]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Fighting Dojo]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | 30 | | rowspan="2" | 30 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | After defeating the master<br>Choice between Hitmonlee or Hitmonchan | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/3|107|Hitmonchan}} | | {{MSP/3|107|Hitmonchan}} | ||
| {{p|Hitmonchan}} | | {{p|Hitmonchan}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/3|131|Lapras}} | |||
| {{p|Lapras}} | | {{p|Lapras}} | ||
| [[File:Silph employee I OD.png]] | | [[File:Silph employee I OD.png]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 88: | ||
| [[Silph Co.]] 7F | | [[Silph Co.]] 7F | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| After defeating {{ga|Blue}} at Silph Co. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/3|138|Omanyte}} | |||
| {{p|Omanyte}}<br><small>[[Helix Fossil]]</small> | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Scientist I OD.png]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | Cinnabar Lab [[Scientist]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[Cinnabar Lab]] on [[Cinnabar Island]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | 30 | |||
| rowspan="2" | Fossils found after defeating a {{tc|Super Nerd}} at the end of Mt. Moon<br>Choice between Helix Fossil or Dome Fossil | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/3|140|Kabuto}} | |||
| {{p|Kabuto}}<br><small>[[Dome Fossil]]</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| class="roundybl" | {{MSP/3|142|Aerodactyl}} | |||
| {{p|Aerodactyl}}<br><small>[[Old Amber]]</small> | |||
| class="roundybr" | Old Amber received from a [[Pewter Museum of Science]] Scientist<br>{{m|Cut}} required to reach the back of the museum | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits