29,810
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) (→By TM) |
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Scyther SM.png|x200px]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Scyther SM.png|x200px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Scyther USUM.png|x200px]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Scyther USUM.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scyther in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|SM}} | |Scyther in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|SM}} | ||
|Scyther in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|USUM}} | |Scyther in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|USUM}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{bug color light}}; background:#{{bug color light}} | [[File:Pokédex Image Scyther SV.png|x200px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{bug color light}}; background:#{{bug color light}} | [[File:Pokédex Image Scyther SV Blueberry.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Scyther in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | |Scyther in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | ||
|Scyther in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Blueberry Pokédex number|Blueberry Pokédex}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits