16,425
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| Phobos Drill<br>Endless Level 24<br>Forever Level 24<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Phobos Drill<br>Endless Level 24<br>Forever Level 24<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| [[Mt. Steel]] (5F-8F)<br>[[Buried Relic]] (16F-20F)<br>[[Wish Cave]] (12F-14F)<br>[[Southern Cavern]] (1F-6F) | | [[Mt. Steel]] (5F-8F)<br>[[Buried Relic]] (16F-20F)<br>[[Wish Cave]] (12F-14F)<br>[[Southern Cavern]] (1F-6F) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger]] | ||
| [[Krokka Tunnel]] | | [[Krokka Tunnel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Mt. Bristle]] (1F-9F) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger Batonnage]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger Batonnage]] |
edits