4,252
edits
Nescientist (talk | contribs) |
m (→Models) |
||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Let's Go, Pikachu! and<br>Let's Go, Eevee!}} | | Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Let's Go, Pikachu! and<br>Let's Go, Eevee!}} | ||
| Model from<br>{{color2|000|Generation VIII}} | | Model from<br>{{color2|000|Generation VIII}} | ||
|} | |||
===In Game Icons=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:Diamond icon.png]][[File:Pearl icon.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:Platinumlogo.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:HeartGold Icon.png]][[File:SoulSilver Icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond & <br>Pearl]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum]] | |||
| [[Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold & <br>SoulSilver]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:Black Icon.png]][[File:White Icon.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:Black 2 Icon.png]][[File:White 2 Icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black & <br>White]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Black 2 and White 2 Versions|Black 2 &<br>White 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:X icon.png]][[File:Pokemon Y 3DS icon.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:Omega Ruby icon.png]][[File:Alpha Sapphire icon.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:ORAS Demo icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon X and Y Versions|X & Y]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby & <br>Alpha Sapphire]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Special Demo Version|Demo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:Sun icon.png]][[File:Moon icon.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:Ultra Sun icon.png]][[File:Ultra Moon icon.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:SM Demo icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Sun and Moon Versions|Sun & <br>Moon]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun & <br>Ultra Moon]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Sun and Pokémon Moon Special Demo Version|Demo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:Bank icon.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|2px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | [[File:Pokémon HOME icon mobile.png|48px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Bank|Bank]] | |||
|[[Pokémon HOME|Home]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits