42,738
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| Human speech | | Human speech | ||
| ''[[JN089|The Gates of Warp!]]''<br>''[[JN090|Showdown at the Gates of Warp!]]'' | | ''[[JN089|The Gates of Warp!]]''<br>''[[JN090|Showdown at the Gates of Warp!]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|0931Y|Squawkabilly}} | |||
| [[Lucca]]'s {{p|Squawkabilly}} | |||
| Repeats human language | |||
| [[HZ012]] | |||
|} | |} | ||