1,766
edits
Martonimos (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia) |
|||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
{{evolved learnset intro|Swampert}} | {{evolved learnset intro|Swampert}} | ||
===By [[level|leveling up]]=== | ====By [[level|leveling up]]==== | ||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen III--> | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{water color}};" | |||
! colspan="3" | [[Generation III]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{ground color}};" | |||
! [[Level]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | Start || {{M|Tackle}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{M|Growl}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{M|Mud-Slap}}''' || {{ic|Ground}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{M|Water Gun}}''' || {{ic|Water}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || '''{{M|Mud-Slap}}''' || {{ic|Ground}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || '''{{M|Water Gun}}''' || {{ic|Water}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || {{M|Bide}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || '''{{M|Mud Shot}}''' || {{ic|Ground}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || {{M|Foresight}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || {{M|Mud Sport}} || {{ic|Ground}} | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || {{M|Take Down}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || '''{{M|Muddy Water}}''' || {{ic|Water}} | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || {{M|Protect}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || '''{{M|Earthquake}}''' || {{ic|ground}} | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || {{M|Endeavor}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen IV--> | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{water color}};" | |- style="background: #{{water color}};" | ||
! [[Level]] | ! colspan="4" | [[Generation IV]] | ||
! [[ | |- style="background: #{{ground color}};" | ||
! [[Level]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
! [[Damage category|Cat.]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | Start || {{M|Tackle}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{M|Growl}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{M|Mud-Slap}}''' || {{ic|Ground}} || {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{M|Water Gun}}''' || {{ic|Water}} || {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || '''{{M|Mud-Slap}}''' || {{ic|Ground}} || {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || '''{{M|Water Gun}}''' || {{ic|Water}} || {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || {{M|Bide}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || '''{{M|Mud Shot}}''' || {{ic|Ground}} || {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || {{M|Foresight}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || '''{{M|Mud Bomb}}''' || {{ic|Ground}} || {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || {{M|Take Down}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || '''{{M|Muddy Water}}''' || | | 39 || '''{{M|Muddy Water}}''' || {{ic|Water}} || {{ic|Special}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || {{M|Protect}} || {{ | | 46 || {{M|Protect}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 || '''{{M|Earthquake}}''' || | | 52 || '''{{M|Earthquake}}''' || {{ic|ground}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61 || {{M|Endeavor}} || {{ | | 61 || {{M|Endeavor}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 | | 69 || {{M|Hammer Arm}} || {{ic|Fighting}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits