16
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Battle! (Legendary Pokémon) | | Battle! (Legendary Pokémon) | ||
| [[Legendary Pokémon]]<br>(except {{p|Cresselia}} and those with their own themes),<br>{{p| | | [[Legendary Pokémon]]<br>(except {{p|Cresselia}} and those with their own themes),<br> {{p|Rotom}}, and {{p|Darkrai}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
| Battle! (Reshiram/Zekrom) | | Battle! (Reshiram/Zekrom) | ||
| {{p|Reshiram}} or {{p|Zekrom}} | | {{p|Reshiram}} or {{p|Zekrom}} | ||
|- | |||
| Decisive Battle! (N) | |||
| [[N]] (Fifth battle in [[N's Castle]]) | |||
|- | |||
| Battle! (Ghetsis) | |||
| [[Ghetsis]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Battle! (Battle Subway Trainer) | | Battle! (Battle Subway Trainer) | ||
Line 424: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Battle! (Legendary Pokémon) | | Battle! (Legendary Pokémon) | ||
| [[Legendary_Pokémon#Generation_V|Legendary Pokémon]] | | [[Legendary_Pokémon#Generation_V|Legendary Pokémon]]<br>(except those with their own themes) and {{p|Victini}} | ||
|- | |||
| Battle! (Cynthia) | |||
| [[Cynthia]] | |||
|- | |||
| Battle! (Strong Wild Pokémon) | |||
| [[Wild Pokémon]] in [[dark grass]] | |||
|- | |||
| Battle! (Kyurem) | |||
| {{p|Kyurem}} | |||
|- | |||
| Battle! (Champion) | |||
| {{pkmn|Champion}} ([[Alder]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=2 | Victory themes | ! colspan=2 | Victory themes | ||
Line 430: | Line 448: | ||
| Victory! (Wild Pokémon) || [[Wild Pokémon]] | | Victory! (Wild Pokémon) || [[Wild Pokémon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Victory! (Trainer Battle) || {{pkmn|Trainer}}s (except [[Gym Leader]]s, [[Elite Four]] and [[Champion]] | | Victory! (Trainer Battle) || {{pkmn|Trainer}}s (except [[Gym Leader]]s, [[Elite Four]] and [[Champion]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Victory! (Gym Leader Battle) || [[Gym Leader]]s, [[Elite Four]] and [[Champion]] | | Victory! (Gym Leader Battle) || [[Gym Leader]]s, [[Elite Four]] and [[Champion]] |
edits