38,250
edits
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Previously stored at HQ=== | ||
{| width="100%" | {| width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Wobbuffet|Jessie Wobbuffet.png|psychic}} ♂ | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Seviper|Jessie Seviper.png|poison}} | | {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Seviper|Jessie Seviper.png|poison}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|James|Mime Jr.|James Mime Jr.png|psychic}} | | {{InactivePoké|James|Mime Jr.|James Mime Jr.png|psychic}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|James|Carnivine|James Carnivine.png|grass}} | | {{InactivePoké|James|Carnivine|James Carnivine.png|grass}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Yanmega|Jessie Yanmega.png|bug|flying|fir=Yanma}} ♀ | | {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Yanmega|Jessie Yanmega.png|bug|flying|fir=Yanma}} ♀ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Woobat|Jessie Woobat.png|psychic|flying}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Woobat|Jessie Woobat.png|psychic|flying}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|James|Yamask|James Yamask.png|Ghost}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|James|Yamask|James Yamask.png|Ghost}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Frillish|Jessie Frillish.png|water|ghost}} ♀ | | {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Frillish|Jessie Frillish.png|water|ghost}} ♀ | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|James|Amoonguss|James Amoonguss.png|grass|poison}} | | {{InactivePoké|James|Amoonguss|James Amoonguss.png|grass|poison}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|James|Inkay|James Inkay.png|Dark|Psychic}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|James|Inkay|James Inkay.png|Dark|Psychic}} ♂ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Gourgeist|Jessie Gourgeist.png|ghost|grass}} ♀ | | {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Gourgeist|Jessie Gourgeist.png|ghost|grass}} ♀ | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits