3,833
edits
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|Lowers one of the following stats of all opposing sync pairs by one stat rank at random when the user's Pokémon uses a status move: Attack, Defense, Sp. Atk, Sp. Def, Speed, accuracy, or evasiveness. | |Lowers one of the following stats of all opposing sync pairs by one stat rank at random when the user's Pokémon uses a status move: Attack, Defense, Sp. Atk, Sp. Def, Speed, accuracy, or evasiveness. | ||
|Sygna Suit Cyrus & Darkrai | |Sygna Suit Cyrus & Darkrai | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Baffle Buff 9 | |||
|Powers up the user’s moves when the target is confused. Powers up the user’s sync move when the target is confused. | |||
|Bede & Hatterene | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 605: | Line 611: | ||
|Clearheaded | |Clearheaded | ||
|Prevents the Pokémon from becoming confused. | |Prevents the Pokémon from becoming confused. | ||
|Wulfric & Avalugg<br>Hapu & Mudsdale<br>▲Scottie/Bettie & Lickitung<br>⬣Acerola (Fall 2020) & Mimikyu<br>⬣N & Zekrom<br>⬣Burgh (Spring 2021) & Togepi<br>⬣Zinnia & Rayquaza<br>⬣Thorton & Bronzong | |Wulfric & Avalugg<br>Hapu & Mudsdale<br>▲Scottie/Bettie & Lickitung<br>⬣Acerola (Fall 2020) & Mimikyu<br>⬣N & Zekrom<br>⬣Burgh (Spring 2021) & Togepi<br>⬣Zinnia & Rayquaza<br>⬣Thorton & Bronzong<br>⬣Bede & Hatterene | ||
|Crispy Lucky Cookie<br>Deluxe Lucky Cookie | |Crispy Lucky Cookie<br>Deluxe Lucky Cookie | ||
|{{a|Own Tempo}} | |{{a|Own Tempo}} | ||
Line 684: | Line 690: | ||
|Powers up the user’s moves when the target is confused. | |Powers up the user’s moves when the target is confused. | ||
|Mallow & Tsareena<br>⬣Erika & Vileplume<br>⬣Calem & Espurr<br>⬣Calem & Meowstic | |Mallow & Tsareena<br>⬣Erika & Vileplume<br>⬣Calem & Espurr<br>⬣Calem & Meowstic | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Confusion Synergy 9 | |||
|Powers up the user’s moves when the target is confused. | |||
|⬣Bede & Hatterene | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,813: | Line 1,825: | ||
|Fuzzy Strike 5 | |Fuzzy Strike 5 | ||
|Powers up sync moves when the target is confused. | |Powers up sync moves when the target is confused. | ||
|⬣Calem & Espurr<br>⬣Calem & Meowstic<br>⬣Acerola (Fall 2020) & Mimikyu<br>⬣Guzma (Special Costume) & Buzzwole | |⬣Calem & Espurr<br>⬣Calem & Meowstic<br>⬣Acerola (Fall 2020) & Mimikyu<br>⬣Guzma (Special Costume) & Buzzwole<br>⬣Bede & Hatterene | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,869: | Line 1,881: | ||
|Has a chance (30%) of leaving the target confused when the user's attack move against it is successful. | |Has a chance (30%) of leaving the target confused when the user's attack move against it is successful. | ||
|Skyla (Anniversary 2022) & Therian Forme Tornadus | |Skyla (Anniversary 2022) & Therian Forme Tornadus | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Gobsmack 4 | |||
|Has a chance (50%) of leaving the target confused when the user’s attack move against it is successful. | |||
|⬣Bede & Hatterene | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,030: | Line 2,048: | ||
|Group Therapy | |Group Therapy | ||
|Removes all status conditions from all allied sync pairs when a move is successful. | |Removes all status conditions from all allied sync pairs when a move is successful. | ||
|⬣Brock & Onix<br>⬣Sabrina (New Year's 2022) & Chingling | |⬣Brock & Onix<br>⬣Sabrina (New Year's 2022) & Chingling<br>⬣Bede & Hatterene | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,067: | Line 2,085: | ||
|Has a chance (20%) of raising the critical-hit rate of all allied sync pairs by one stat rank when the user’s Pokémon uses a move during a hailstorm. | |Has a chance (20%) of raising the critical-hit rate of all allied sync pairs by one stat rank when the user’s Pokémon uses a move during a hailstorm. | ||
|⬣Rosa (Holiday 2019) & Delibird | |⬣Rosa (Holiday 2019) & Delibird | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Hard Knocks 9 | |||
|Lowers one of the target’s following stats by 1 stat rank at random when a move, sync move, or max move used by the user’s Pokémon targeting that opponent is successful: Attack, Defense, Sp. Atk, Sp. Def, Speed, accuracy, or evasiveness. | |||
|⬣Bede & Hatterene | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,204: | Line 2,228: | ||
|Healing Sun 1 | |Healing Sun 1 | ||
|Restores the Pokémon's HP whenever it takes an action while the weather is sunny. | |Restores the Pokémon's HP whenever it takes an action while the weather is sunny. | ||
|⬣Flannery & Torkoal<br>⬣Burgh & Leavanny<br>⬣Sygna Suit Leaf & Venusaur<br>⬣Sygna Suit Leaf & Mega Venusaur<br>⬣Lyra & Chikorita<br>⬣Lyra & Bayleef<br>⬣Lyra & Meganium<br>⬣Ethan & Cyndaquil<br>⬣Ethan & Quilava<br>⬣Ethan & Typhlosion<br>⬣Brendan & Treecko<br>⬣Brendan & Grovyle<br>⬣Brendan & Sceptile<br>⬣Serena (Palentine's 2021) & Whimsicott<br>⬣Erika & Tangela<br>⬣Maxie & Groudon<br>⬣Sygna Suit Erika & Leafeon<br>⬣Ramos & Weepinbell<br>⬣Ramos & Victreebel<br>⬣Marley & Arcanine | |⬣Flannery & Torkoal<br>⬣Burgh & Leavanny<br>⬣Sygna Suit Leaf & Venusaur<br>⬣Sygna Suit Leaf & Mega Venusaur<br>⬣Lyra & Chikorita<br>⬣Lyra & Bayleef<br>⬣Lyra & Meganium<br>⬣Ethan & Cyndaquil<br>⬣Ethan & Quilava<br>⬣Ethan & Typhlosion<br>⬣Brendan & Treecko<br>⬣Brendan & Grovyle<br>⬣Brendan & Sceptile<br>⬣Serena (Palentine's 2021) & Whimsicott<br>⬣Erika & Tangela<br>⬣Maxie & Groudon<br>⬣Sygna Suit Erika & Leafeon<br>⬣Ramos & Weepinbell<br>⬣Ramos & Victreebel<br>⬣Marley & Arcanine<br>⬣Bede & Hatterene | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,288: | Line 3,312: | ||
|Increases the Special Moves ↑ Next effect of all allied sync pairs by one rank after using the user's max move. | |Increases the Special Moves ↑ Next effect of all allied sync pairs by one rank after using the user's max move. | ||
|⬣Raihan (Anniversary 2022) & Flygon | |⬣Raihan (Anniversary 2022) & Flygon | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Maximum Super Powered 5 | |||
|Powers up the user’s moves that are super effective. Powers up the user’s sync move that is super effective. Powers up the user’s max moves that are super effective. | |||
|Bede & Hatterene | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,563: | Line 3,593: | ||
|MP Refresh 2 | |MP Refresh 2 | ||
|Has a chance (30%) of restoring one MP of the move used if the move is successful. | |Has a chance (30%) of restoring one MP of the move used if the move is successful. | ||
|⬣All Sync Grid Characters '''except''' the following:<br>Scottie/Bettie & Pikachu<br>Flannery & Torkoal<br>Flint & Infernape<br>Pryce & Seel<br>Pryce & Dewgong<br>Clair & Kingdra<br>Iris & Haxorus<br>Erika & Vileplume<br>Steven & Metagross<br>Steven & Mega Metagross<br>Professor Oak & Mew<br>Sygna Suit Red & Charizard<br>Sygna Suit Red & Mega Charizard X<br>Hau & Alolan Raichu<br>Karen & Houndoom<br>Karen & Mega Houndoom<br>Sabrina & Alakazam<br>Sabrina & Mega Alakazam<br>Guzma & Golisopod<br>Plumeria & Salazzle<br>Calem & Espurr<br>Calem & Meowstic<br>Caitlin & Reuniclus<br>Wallace & Milotic<br>Cynthia & Garchomp<br>Cynthia & Mega Garchomp<br>Wally & Gallade<br>Wally & Mega Gallade<br>Jasmine & Steelix<br>Jasmine & Mega Steelix<br>Misty & Starmie<br>Barry & Piplup<br>Barry & Prinplup<br>Barry & Empoleon<br>Sygna Suit Grimsley & Sharpedo<br>Sygna Suit Grimsley & Mega Sharpedo<br>Burgh & Leavanny<br>Serena & Fennekin<br>Serena & Braixen<br>Serena & Delphox<br>Koga & Crobat<br>Morty & Drifblim<br>Kukui & Lycanroc (Midday Form)<br>Lance & Dragonite<br>Sygna Suit Blue & Blastoise<br>Sygna Suit Blue & Mega Blastoise<br>Sygna Suit Leaf & Venusaur<br>Sygna Suit Leaf & Mega Venusaur<br>Lyra & Chikorita<br>Lyra & Bayleef<br>Lyra & Meganium<br>Lusamine & Pheromosa<br>Gladion & Silvally<br>Lillie & Clefairy<br>Lisia & Altaria<br>Lisia & Mega Altaria<br>Alder & Volcarona<br>Blue & Pidgeot<br>Blue & Mega Pidgeot<br>Nate & Braviary<br>Rosa (Holiday 2019) & Delibird<br>Siebold (Holiday 2019) & Octillery<br>Leon & Charizard<br>Ghetsis & Kyurem<br>Nessa & Drednaw<br>Scottie/Bettie & Cobalion<br>Scottie/Bettie & Regirock<br>Morty & Mismagius<br>Zinnia & Salamence<br>Erika & Tangela<br>Karen & Umbreon<br>Lt. Surge & Raichu<br>The Masked Royal & Incineroar<br>Emmet & Archeops<br>Gloria (Summer 2021) & Inteleon<br>Marnie (Summer 2021) & Grimmsnarl<br>Bugsy & Scyther<br>Evelyn & Entei<br>Sidney & Absol<br>Sidney & Mega Absol<br>Sygna Suit Leon & Eternatus<br>Hop & Crowned Shield Zamazenta<br>Misty (Swimsuit) & Psyduck<br>Grimsley (Kimono) & Bisharp<br>Leon (Holiday 2021) & Ice Rider Calyrex<br>Blue & Arcanine<br>Bruno & Machamp<br>Grant & Amaura<br>Grant & Aurorus<br>May (Anniversary 2022) & Latias<br>May (Anniversary 2022) & Mega Latias<br>Raihan (Anniversary 2022) & Flygon<br>Sygna Suit Serena & 50% Forme Zygarde<br>Sygna Suit Serena & Complete Forme Zygarde<br>Ramos & Weepinbell<br>Ramos & Victreebel<br>Wulfric & Avalugg<br>Wikstrom & Aegislash<br>Sonia (Special Costume) & Tsareena<br>Kahili & Toucannon<br>Marley & Arcanine<br>Sygna Suit Morty & Ho-Oh<br>Aaron & Vespiquen<br>Whitney & Miltank | |⬣All Sync Grid Characters '''except''' the following:<br>Scottie/Bettie & Pikachu<br>Flannery & Torkoal<br>Flint & Infernape<br>Pryce & Seel<br>Pryce & Dewgong<br>Clair & Kingdra<br>Iris & Haxorus<br>Erika & Vileplume<br>Steven & Metagross<br>Steven & Mega Metagross<br>Professor Oak & Mew<br>Sygna Suit Red & Charizard<br>Sygna Suit Red & Mega Charizard X<br>Hau & Alolan Raichu<br>Karen & Houndoom<br>Karen & Mega Houndoom<br>Sabrina & Alakazam<br>Sabrina & Mega Alakazam<br>Guzma & Golisopod<br>Plumeria & Salazzle<br>Calem & Espurr<br>Calem & Meowstic<br>Caitlin & Reuniclus<br>Wallace & Milotic<br>Cynthia & Garchomp<br>Cynthia & Mega Garchomp<br>Wally & Gallade<br>Wally & Mega Gallade<br>Jasmine & Steelix<br>Jasmine & Mega Steelix<br>Misty & Starmie<br>Barry & Piplup<br>Barry & Prinplup<br>Barry & Empoleon<br>Sygna Suit Grimsley & Sharpedo<br>Sygna Suit Grimsley & Mega Sharpedo<br>Burgh & Leavanny<br>Serena & Fennekin<br>Serena & Braixen<br>Serena & Delphox<br>Koga & Crobat<br>Morty & Drifblim<br>Kukui & Lycanroc (Midday Form)<br>Lance & Dragonite<br>Sygna Suit Blue & Blastoise<br>Sygna Suit Blue & Mega Blastoise<br>Sygna Suit Leaf & Venusaur<br>Sygna Suit Leaf & Mega Venusaur<br>Lyra & Chikorita<br>Lyra & Bayleef<br>Lyra & Meganium<br>Lusamine & Pheromosa<br>Gladion & Silvally<br>Lillie & Clefairy<br>Lisia & Altaria<br>Lisia & Mega Altaria<br>Alder & Volcarona<br>Blue & Pidgeot<br>Blue & Mega Pidgeot<br>Nate & Braviary<br>Rosa (Holiday 2019) & Delibird<br>Siebold (Holiday 2019) & Octillery<br>Leon & Charizard<br>Ghetsis & Kyurem<br>Nessa & Drednaw<br>Scottie/Bettie & Cobalion<br>Scottie/Bettie & Regirock<br>Morty & Mismagius<br>Zinnia & Salamence<br>Erika & Tangela<br>Karen & Umbreon<br>Lt. Surge & Raichu<br>The Masked Royal & Incineroar<br>Emmet & Archeops<br>Gloria (Summer 2021) & Inteleon<br>Marnie (Summer 2021) & Grimmsnarl<br>Bugsy & Scyther<br>Evelyn & Entei<br>Sidney & Absol<br>Sidney & Mega Absol<br>Sygna Suit Leon & Eternatus<br>Hop & Crowned Shield Zamazenta<br>Misty (Swimsuit) & Psyduck<br>Grimsley (Kimono) & Bisharp<br>Leon (Holiday 2021) & Ice Rider Calyrex<br>Blue & Arcanine<br>Bruno & Machamp<br>Grant & Amaura<br>Grant & Aurorus<br>May (Anniversary 2022) & Latias<br>May (Anniversary 2022) & Mega Latias<br>Raihan (Anniversary 2022) & Flygon<br>Sygna Suit Serena & 50% Forme Zygarde<br>Sygna Suit Serena & Complete Forme Zygarde<br>Ramos & Weepinbell<br>Ramos & Victreebel<br>Wulfric & Avalugg<br>Wikstrom & Aegislash<br>Sonia (Special Costume) & Tsareena<br>Kahili & Toucannon<br>Marley & Arcanine<br>Sygna Suit Morty & Ho-Oh<br>Aaron & Vespiquen<br>Whitney & Miltank<br>Bede & Hatterene | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,133: | Line 4,163: | ||
|Precognition 2 | |Precognition 2 | ||
|Quickly charges the move gauge when the field is Psychic Terrain. | |Quickly charges the move gauge when the field is Psychic Terrain. | ||
|⬣Bianca & Musharna<br>⬣Lucian & Girafarig<br>⬣Will & Xatu | |⬣Bianca & Musharna<br>⬣Lucian & Girafarig<br>⬣Will & Xatu<br>⬣Bede & Hatterene | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,349: | Line 4,379: | ||
|Ramp Up 1 | |Ramp Up 1 | ||
|Raises the user’s Sp. Atk by 1 stat rank when its move is successful. | |Raises the user’s Sp. Atk by 1 stat rank when its move is successful. | ||
|⬣Sabrina & Alakazam<br>⬣Sabrina & Mega Alakazam<br>⬣Viola & Surskit<br>⬣Viola & Masquerain<br>⬣Clemont & Heliolisk<br>⬣Barry & Piplup<br>⬣Barry & Prinplup<br>⬣Barry & Empoleon<br>⬣Lear & Hoopa<br>⬣Diantha (Special Costume) & Resolute Form Keldeo<br>⬣Lucian & Girafarig | |⬣Sabrina & Alakazam<br>⬣Sabrina & Mega Alakazam<br>⬣Viola & Surskit<br>⬣Viola & Masquerain<br>⬣Clemont & Heliolisk<br>⬣Barry & Piplup<br>⬣Barry & Prinplup<br>⬣Barry & Empoleon<br>⬣Lear & Hoopa<br>⬣Diantha (Special Costume) & Resolute Form Keldeo<br>⬣Lucian & Girafarig<br>⬣Bede & Hatterene | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 5,040: | Line 5,070: | ||
|Speeding Sun 2 | |Speeding Sun 2 | ||
|Quickly charges the move gauge when the weather is sunny. | |Quickly charges the move gauge when the weather is sunny. | ||
|Gardenia & Roserade<br>Ethan & Cyndaquil<br>Ethan & Quilava<br>Ethan & Typhlosion<br>Silver & Ho-Oh<br>Burgh & Leavanny<br>Erika & Tangela<br>⬣Karen & Houndoom<br>⬣Karen & Mega Houndoom<br>⬣Rosa & Snivy<br>⬣Rosa & Servine<br>⬣Rosa & Serperior<br>⬣Sygna Suit Red & Charizard<br>⬣Sygna Suit Red & Mega Charizard X<br>⬣Sygna Suit Leaf & Venusaur<br>⬣Sygna Suit Leaf & Mega Venusaur<br>⬣Lyra & Chikorita<br>⬣Lyra & Bayleef<br>⬣Lyra & Meganium<br>⬣Blue & Arcanine<br>⬣Ramos & Weepinbell<br>⬣Ramos & Victreebel<br>⬣Sygna Suit Morty & Ho-Oh | |Gardenia & Roserade<br>Ethan & Cyndaquil<br>Ethan & Quilava<br>Ethan & Typhlosion<br>Silver & Ho-Oh<br>Burgh & Leavanny<br>Erika & Tangela<br>⬣Karen & Houndoom<br>⬣Karen & Mega Houndoom<br>⬣Rosa & Snivy<br>⬣Rosa & Servine<br>⬣Rosa & Serperior<br>⬣Sygna Suit Red & Charizard<br>⬣Sygna Suit Red & Mega Charizard X<br>⬣Sygna Suit Leaf & Venusaur<br>⬣Sygna Suit Leaf & Mega Venusaur<br>⬣Lyra & Chikorita<br>⬣Lyra & Bayleef<br>⬣Lyra & Meganium<br>⬣Blue & Arcanine<br>⬣Ramos & Weepinbell<br>⬣Ramos & Victreebel<br>⬣Sygna Suit Morty & Ho-Oh<br>⬣Bede & Hatterene | ||
| | | | ||
|{{a|Chlorophyll}} | |{{a|Chlorophyll}} | ||
Line 5,388: | Line 5,418: | ||
|Increases the user's Physical Moves ↑ Next effect and Special Moves ↑ Next effect by 1 rank the first time the user enters a battle each battle. | |Increases the user's Physical Moves ↑ Next effect and Special Moves ↑ Next effect by 1 rank the first time the user enters a battle each battle. | ||
|Sygna Suit Serena & 50% Forme Zygarde | |Sygna Suit Serena & 50% Forme Zygarde | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Stupefication 9 | |||
|Lowers the target’s Sp. Atk and Sp. Def by 1 stat rank when a move, sync move, or max move used by the user’s Pokémon targeting that opponent is successful. | |||
|Bede & Hatterene | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Stupefier 4 | |||
|Has a chance (50%) of lowering the target’s Sp. Def by 1 stat rank when a move, sync move, or max move used by the user’s Pokémon targeting that opponent is successful. | |||
|⬣Bede & Hatterene | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 5,609: | Line 5,651: | ||
|Superduper Effective 2 | |Superduper Effective 2 | ||
|Powers up moves that are super effective. | |Powers up moves that are super effective. | ||
|Pryce & Seel<br>Pryce & Dewgong<br>Plumeria & Salazzle<br>Sygna Suit Lusamine & Ultra Necrozma<br>⬣Wallace & Milotic<br>⬣Hilda & Tepig<br>⬣Hilda & Pignite<br>⬣Hilda & Emboar<br>⬣Gladion & Silvally<br>⬣Lillie & Clefairy<br>⬣Iris (Champion) & Hydreigon<br>⬣Burgh (Spring 2021) & Togepi<br>⬣Zinnia & Salamence<br>⬣Erika & Tangela<br>⬣Karen & Umbreon<br>⬣Scottie/Bettie & Solgaleo<br>⬣Hala & Crabominable<br>⬣Gloria (Summer 2021) & Inteleon<br>⬣Marnie (Summer 2021) & Grimmsnarl<br>⬣Blue (Classic) & Mega Aerodactyl<br>⬣Allister & Gengar<br>⬣Sygna Suit Cynthia (Renegade) & Altered Forme Giratina<br>⬣Gardenia & Roserade<br>⬣Sygna Suit Serena & 50% Forme Zygarde<br>⬣Sygna Suit Serena & Complete Forme Zygarde<br>⬣Ramos & Weepinbell<br>⬣Ramos & Victreebel<br>⬣Wulfric & Avalugg<br>⬣Sygna Suit Giovanni & Nidoking | |Pryce & Seel<br>Pryce & Dewgong<br>Plumeria & Salazzle<br>Sygna Suit Lusamine & Ultra Necrozma<br>⬣Wallace & Milotic<br>⬣Hilda & Tepig<br>⬣Hilda & Pignite<br>⬣Hilda & Emboar<br>⬣Gladion & Silvally<br>⬣Lillie & Clefairy<br>⬣Iris (Champion) & Hydreigon<br>⬣Burgh (Spring 2021) & Togepi<br>⬣Zinnia & Salamence<br>⬣Erika & Tangela<br>⬣Karen & Umbreon<br>⬣Scottie/Bettie & Solgaleo<br>⬣Hala & Crabominable<br>⬣Gloria (Summer 2021) & Inteleon<br>⬣Marnie (Summer 2021) & Grimmsnarl<br>⬣Blue (Classic) & Mega Aerodactyl<br>⬣Allister & Gengar<br>⬣Sygna Suit Cynthia (Renegade) & Altered Forme Giratina<br>⬣Gardenia & Roserade<br>⬣Sygna Suit Serena & 50% Forme Zygarde<br>⬣Sygna Suit Serena & Complete Forme Zygarde<br>⬣Ramos & Weepinbell<br>⬣Ramos & Victreebel<br>⬣Wulfric & Avalugg<br>⬣Sygna Suit Giovanni & Nidoking<br>⬣Bede & Hatterene | ||
| | | | ||
|{{a|Neuroforce}} | |{{a|Neuroforce}} | ||
Line 6,641: | Line 6,683: | ||
|Weird Recovery 1 | |Weird Recovery 1 | ||
|Restores the Pokémon's HP whenever it takes an action when the field is Psychic Terrain. | |Restores the Pokémon's HP whenever it takes an action when the field is Psychic Terrain. | ||
|⬣Bianca & Musharna<br>⬣Giovanni & Mewtwo<br>⬣Giovanni & Mega Mewtwo Y<br>⬣Lucian & Girafarig<br>⬣Will & Xatu | |⬣Bianca & Musharna<br>⬣Giovanni & Mewtwo<br>⬣Giovanni & Mega Mewtwo Y<br>⬣Lucian & Girafarig<br>⬣Will & Xatu<br>⬣Bede & Hatterene | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits