2,104
edits
SaturnMario (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
Doomdorm64 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Hero duo}} | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Hero duo}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{??? color light}}" |[[File:Koraidon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Koraidon|{{??? color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{??? color light}}" |[[File:Miraidon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Miraidon|{{??? color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Kaiju duo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} |
edits