599
edits
Crunchdog29 (talk | contribs) (It still only outputs up to 1080p and doesn't upscale to 4K, so it's not a feature worth mentioning.) |
Crunchdog29 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[Pokémon Legends: Arceus]] | |[[Pokémon Legends: Arceus]] | ||
| | |Core series action RPG | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| Puzzle | | Puzzle | ||
| 2020 | | 2020 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" | [[Pokémon UNITE]] | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" | [[Pokémon UNITE]] | ||
Line 154: | Line 150: | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX]] | |||
|Dungeon crawler | |Dungeon crawler | ||
| style=" | |2020 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[New Pokémon Snap]] | |||
| First-person rail shooter | |||
|2021 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl]] | |||
|Core series RPG | |||
|2021 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Legends: Arceus]] | |||
|Core series action RPG | |||
|2022 | |||
|}<br clear="left"> | |}<br clear="left"> | ||
edits